Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
12/06/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
10/06/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
09/06/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
09/06/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
14:30
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
05/06/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
: League and cup double header
Referee
:Richie Judge
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
05/06/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
19:30
19:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
: League and cup double header
Referee
:Richie Judge
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/06/24
St Catherines Park
St Catherines Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
02/06/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
10:00
10:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 4
02/06/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
16:30
16:30
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
01/06/2024
Under 12 Group 4
01/06/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:00
13:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
01/06/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:30
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
29/05/24
Edenmore
Edenmore
St Monicas
St Monicas
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
29/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
27/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
19:30
19:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
26/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
26/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
14:30
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Caitlin Walshe
Under 14 Single Code League Green
26/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Simon Murphy
25/05/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Green
25/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:30
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
22/05/24
Stonebridge
Stonebridge
Shankill
Shankill
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Comment
:
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
22/05/24
Collins Avenue
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Greene
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
20/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
19/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
19/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
14:30
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Under 16 League Division 4
19/05/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
16:30
16:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Carolanne Canning
18/05/2024
Under 12 Group 4
18/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
18/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
13:30
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:John Doherty
17/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 4
17/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
19:15
19:15
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
15/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
19:30
19:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
15/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
7-8 v 4-7
7-8
V
4-7
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Rolestown
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
25/02/2024
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-12 v 0-5
1-12
V
0-5
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Rolestown
Comment
: Dave O Connor
Under 16 League Division 4
25/02/2024
16:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
0-3 v 9-12
0-3
V
9-12
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 4
25/02/2024
13:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
3-6 v 12-7
3-6
V
12-7
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Rolestown
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
02/03/2024
15:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
4-5 v 6-4
4-5
V
6-4
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
10/03/2024
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
3-3 v 0-7
3-3
V
0-7
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
Under 16 League Division 4
10/03/2024
16:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
5-7 v 1-7
5-7
V
1-7
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Rolestown
16/03/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
16/03/2024
11:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-12 v 5-11
1-12
V
5-11
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
Under 15 Single Code League Green
16/03/2024
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 1-3
4-10
V
1-3
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Rolestown
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
23/03/2024
15:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
6-7 v 1-10
6-7
V
1-10
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
24/03/2024
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 2-3
4-10
V
2-3
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Rolestown
Comment
: Daniel Morris
Under 16 League Division 4
24/03/2024
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
28/03/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
28/03/2024
17:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
2-10 v 2-6
2-10
V
2-6
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Rolestown
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/2024
18:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
2-8 v 1-1
2-8
V
1-1
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
05/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 4
05/04/2024
19:00
St Peters
St Peters
9-18 v 5-7
9-18
V
5-7
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: The Naul
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/2024
17:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 2-6
4-10
V
2-6
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Tyrellstown
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
07/04/2024
14:30
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
2-0 v 1-16
2-0
V
1-16
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Venue
: Ballyfermot
Comment
: Grace Keane
Under 14 League Division 4
07/04/2024
12:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
3-6 v 5-8
3-6
V
5-8
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Rolestown
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Green
13/04/2024
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
15/04/2024
19:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-11 v 2-7
1-11
V
2-7
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/2024
19:00
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
2-1 v 6-11
2-1
V
6-11
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/2024
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 4-8
4-10
V
4-8
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Rolestown
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
5-4 v 2-6
5-4
V
2-6
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: St Annes No 35
20/04/2024
11:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-3 v 2-3
1-3
V
2-3
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: St Annes No 34
20/04/2024
10:00
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
5-4 v 2-2
5-4
V
2-2
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: St Annes No 35
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
21/04/2024
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
2-13 v 2-10
2-13
V
2-10
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Daniel Morris
Venue
: Rolestown
Comment
: Daniel Morris
Under 16 League Division 4
21/04/2024
16:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
1-1 v 6-13
1-1
V
6-13
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 4
21/04/2024
13:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
3-1 v 4-7
3-1
V
4-7
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Drumnigh
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
22/04/2024
19:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
5-15 v 3-4
5-15
V
3-4
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Collins Avenue
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
24/04/2024
19:15
Raheny B
Raheny B
3-12 v 3-6
3-12
V
3-6
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Referee
:Derek Andrews
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/2024
19:15
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
6-12 v 2-8
6-12
V
2-8
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Somerton
25/04/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
25/04/2024
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
7-6 v 5-13
7-6
V
5-13
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: OFF 31 Mar
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
29/04/2024
19:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
1-4 v 5-9
1-4
V
5-9
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
01/05/2024
19:30
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
4-9 v 3-10
4-9
V
3-10
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Rolestown
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
04/05/2024
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
3-9 v 3-2
3-9
V
3-2
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
05/05/2024
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
0-10 v 0-4
0-10
V
0-4
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Daniel Morris
Venue
: Rolestown
Comment
: Daniel Morris
Under 16 League Division 4
05/05/2024
16:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
7-10 v 3-6
7-10
V
3-6
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
Under 14 League Division 4
05/05/2024
13:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
8-8 v 2-3
8-8
V
2-3
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
08/05/2024
19:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
5-5 v 3-9
5-5
V
3-9
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
08/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
4-21 v 1-5
4-21
V
1-5
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Clondalkin
09/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
09/05/2024
19:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
1-9 v 5-21
1-9
V
5-21
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Margarets
Comment
: Leah Burke
10/05/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
10/05/2024
19:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
3-3 v 8-8
3-3
V
8-8
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Paul Fahey
Venue
: Saggart
11/05/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Green
11/05/2024
13:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
0-1 v 4-8
0-1
V
4-8
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Rolestown
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
13/05/2024
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
2-6 v 6-10
2-6
V
6-10
Garristown
Garristown
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Rolestown