Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
19:15
19:15
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
22/04/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
19:15
19:15
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
21/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
10:00
10:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
21/04/24
St Annes No 12A
St Annes No 12A
Raheny C
Raheny C
14:30
14:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
21/04/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
14:30
14:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 4
21/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
16:30
16:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 11
21/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
13:00
13:00
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 3
21/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
12:00
12:00
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
20/04/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers C
O Dwyers C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
20/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
17/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
19:00
19:00
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
19:00
19:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
15/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
19:00
19:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
19:00
19:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
10/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
18:45
18:45
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
18:45
18:45
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
08/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
18:45
18:45
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:Antoin Keating
Under 18 League Division 4
08/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
18:45
18:45
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Murphy
07/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
07/04/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk/Man O War
Round Towers Lusk/Man O War
10:00
10:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
10:00
10:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
07/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
14:30
14:30
Na Gaeil Oga B
Na Gaeil Oga B
Comment
: Ellen guildea
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
07/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
14:30
14:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
: Jodie kelly
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 4
07/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
16:30
16:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Under 14 League Division 11
07/04/24
Racecourse Park
Racecourse Park
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 3
07/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
06/04/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
06/04/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
12:00
12:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
06/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
06/04/24
Tyrellstown
Tyrellstown
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers C
O Dwyers C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
06/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
13:00
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
06/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
06/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:30
13:30
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
03/04/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
18:30
18:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Roche
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
18:30
18:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:Emma Dunne
29/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
29/03/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
15:00
15:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
: Rescheduled to 29/03/2024 15.00
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
24/02/2024
12:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
2-3 v 3-12
2-3
V
3-12
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Finglas
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
25/02/2024
14:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
1-9 v 4-3
1-9
V
4-3
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Ellen Guildea
Under 13 League Division 5
25/02/2024
14:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
5-4 v 2-10
5-4
V
2-10
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Jodie Kelly
Under 16 League Division 4
25/02/2024
16:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-3 v 5-6
1-3
V
5-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 14 League Division 11
25/02/2024
13:00
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
3-2 v 4-9
3-2
V
4-9
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
5-4 v 2-3
5-4
V
2-3
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
02/03/2024
15:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
2-6 v 6-13
2-6
V
6-13
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Venue
: Bremore Park
09/03/2024
09/03/2024
15:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
3-4 v 4-4
3-4
V
4-4
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
3-8 v 3-9
3-8
V
3-9
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Banbha Odonnell
Under 13 League Division 5
10/03/2024
10:15
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
3-9 v 3-1
3-9
V
3-1
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Alana Maher
Under 16 League Division 4
10/03/2024
16:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
5-7 v 1-7
5-7
V
1-7
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Rolestown
Under 14 League Division 11
10/03/2024
11:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
4-1 v 4-6
4-1
V
4-6
St Brendans
St Brendans
Referee
:Emma Dunne
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
4-7 v 0-3
4-7
V
0-3
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Emma Dunne
Venue
: Bremore Park
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
16:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
3-1 v 7-7
3-1
V
7-7
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 18 League Division 4
23/03/2024
15:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-1 v 3-7
1-1
V
3-7
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Venue
: Bremore Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
24/03/2024
14:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
0-2 v 0-0
0-2
V
0-0
O Tooles B
O Tooles B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Adam Heron
Under 13 League Division 5
24/03/2024
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 2-3
4-10
V
2-3
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Rolestown
Comment
: Daniel Morris
Under 16 League Division 4
24/03/2024
16:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
2-10 v 3-9
2-10
V
3-9
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 14 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
3-8 v 3-5
3-8
V
3-5
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Venue
: River Valley
Under 14 League Division 3
24/03/2024
13:00
St Annes
St Annes
2-2 v 3-8
2-2
V
3-8
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Boharnabrenna