Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
19:15
19:15
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
21/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
10:00
10:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
21/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
14:30
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 4
21/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
14:30
14:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 7
21/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
16:30
16:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 11
21/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 4
21/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:00
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 team Group V
20/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
12:00
12:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:00
13:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
20/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
20/04/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
13:00
13:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
19:00
19:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
15/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
19:00
19:00
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Comment
: Rescheduled to 15/04/2024
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
11/04/2024
11/04/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
19:00
19:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
: Rescheduled to the 11/04/24 19.00
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
10/04/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
18:45
18:45
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
08/04/24
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
18:45
18:45
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
07/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
07/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
10:00
10:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
07/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
10:00
10:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
07/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
14:30
14:30
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Comment
: Abbie doherty
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 4
07/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
14:30
14:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
: Freya cahill
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 7
07/04/24
Pope John Paul Park II
Pope John Paul Park II
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
16:30
16:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 11
07/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
13:00
13:00
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 4
07/04/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:00
13:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:Ian Howley
06/04/2024
Under 10 3 team Group V
06/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
12:00
12:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
06/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
06/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
13:00
13:00
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
06/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 9
06/04/24
Tyrellstown
Tyrellstown
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
13:30
13:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:30
13:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
18:30
18:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
24/02/2024
11:45
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
2-3 v 5-12
2-3
V
5-12
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Venue
: Skerries
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
13:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-3 v 4-11
2-3
V
4-11
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
25/02/2024
13:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
4-12 v 0-3
4-12
V
0-3
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
Under 13 League Division 4
25/02/2024
15:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
8-2 v 6-7
8-2
V
6-7
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Freya Cahill
Under 16 League Division 7
25/02/2024
16:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
3-22 v 1-2
3-22
V
1-2
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Newcastle
Under 14 League Division 4
25/02/2024
14:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
4-12 v 8-4
4-12
V
8-4
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Padraic O'Dwyer
Venue
: Nevinstown
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
09/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
4-10 v 7-9
4-10
V
7-9
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: River Valley
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
9-13 v 2-5
9-13
V
2-5
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: River Valley
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
10/03/2024
13:00
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
5-6 v 4-3
5-6
V
4-3
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
Under 13 League Division 4
10/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
6-4 v 3-3
6-4
V
3-3
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
Under 16 League Division 7
10/03/2024
16:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
2-7 v 6-13
2-7
V
6-13
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: River Valley
Under 14 League Division 11
10/03/2024
13:00
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
7-4 v 2-3
7-4
V
2-3
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Racecourse Park
20/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
20/03/2024
19:45
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
4-10 v 4-10
4-10
V
4-10
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Collins Avenue
Comment
: Date, Time And Location Changed. 19.45 20/03/2024
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
23/03/2024
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
5-5 v 3-12
5-5
V
3-12
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Bushy Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
24/03/2024
14:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
10-15 v 0-0
10-15
V
0-0
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Sarah Upton
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Under 13 League Division 4
24/03/2024
14:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
2-8 v 0-2
2-8
V
0-2
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Meadowvale
Comment
: Oilibhear Fahy
Under 14 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
3-8 v 3-5
3-8
V
3-5
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Venue
: River Valley
Under 14 League Division 4
24/03/2024
13:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
8-9 v 0-3
8-9
V
0-3
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Venue
: River Valley
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
13/05/2024
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels