Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
15/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
08/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
19:30
19:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
05/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
10:00
10:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
05/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
10:00
10:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
05/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
14:30
14:30
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Comment
:
Referee
:Abbie Doherty
Under 13 League Division 4
05/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
14:30
14:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:Freya Cahill
Under 16 League Division 7
05/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
16:30
16:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 11
05/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
13:00
13:00
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
04/05/2024
Under 10 3 team Group V
04/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
12:00
12:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
13:00
13:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
04/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
13:00
13:00
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
04/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 9
04/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
13:30
13:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
04/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:30
13:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 4
03/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
18:30
18:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
01/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
19:30
19:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
29/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
19:30
19:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
19:15
19:15
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
22/04/24
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
19:00
19:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
: Rescheduled 22/04/2024 19.00
Referee
:Paul Brogan
21/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
21/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
10:00
10:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
21/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
14:30
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:Lauren Quane
Under 13 League Division 4
21/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
14:30
14:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
: Elaine waters
Referee
:Elaine Waters
Under 16 League Division 7
21/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
16:30
16:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 team Group V
20/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
12:00
12:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:00
13:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
DLGFA Feile Division 9 Group B
20/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
12:30
12:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
20/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
11:00
11:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
20/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
09:30
09:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group B
20/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
12:00
12:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
20/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Vincents
St Vincents
11:00
11:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
20/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
19/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
19/04/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
18:45
18:45
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
: Rescheduled to the 19/04/24 19.00
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
24/02/2024
11:45
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
2-3 v 5-12
2-3
V
5-12
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Venue
: Skerries
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
13:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-3 v 4-11
2-3
V
4-11
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
25/02/2024
13:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
4-12 v 0-3
4-12
V
0-3
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
Under 13 League Division 4
25/02/2024
15:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
8-2 v 6-7
8-2
V
6-7
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Freya Cahill
Under 16 League Division 7
25/02/2024
16:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
3-22 v 1-2
3-22
V
1-2
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Newcastle
Under 14 League Division 4
25/02/2024
14:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
4-12 v 8-4
4-12
V
8-4
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Padraic O'Dwyer
Venue
: Nevinstown
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
09/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
4-10 v 7-9
4-10
V
7-9
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: River Valley
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
9-13 v 2-5
9-13
V
2-5
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: River Valley
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
10/03/2024
13:00
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
5-6 v 4-3
5-6
V
4-3
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
Under 13 League Division 4
10/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
6-4 v 3-3
6-4
V
3-3
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
Under 16 League Division 7
10/03/2024
16:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
2-7 v 6-13
2-7
V
6-13
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: River Valley
Under 14 League Division 11
10/03/2024
13:00
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
7-4 v 2-3
7-4
V
2-3
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Racecourse Park
20/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
20/03/2024
19:45
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
4-10 v 4-10
4-10
V
4-10
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Collins Avenue
Comment
: Date, Time And Location Changed. 19.45 20/03/2024
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
23/03/2024
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
5-5 v 3-12
5-5
V
3-12
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Bushy Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
24/03/2024
14:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
10-15 v 0-0
10-15
V
0-0
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Sarah Upton
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Under 13 League Division 4
24/03/2024
14:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
2-8 v 0-2
2-8
V
0-2
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Meadowvale
Comment
: Oilibhear Fahy
Under 14 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
3-8 v 3-5
3-8
V
3-5
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Venue
: River Valley
Under 14 League Division 4
24/03/2024
13:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
8-9 v 0-3
8-9
V
0-3
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Venue
: River Valley
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/2024
18:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
1-8 v 3-10
1-8
V
3-10
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: River Valley
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
06/04/2024
13:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
9-9 v 1-1
9-9
V
1-1
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-6 v 5-14
2-6
V
5-14
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
07/04/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
6-5 v 1-3
6-5
V
1-3
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Referee
:Abbie Doherty
Venue
: Starlights GAA
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
Under 13 League Division 4
07/04/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
1-4 v 7-5
1-4
V
7-5
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Freya Cahill
Venue
: Starlights GAA
Comment
: Freya Cahill
Under 16 League Division 7
07/04/2024
16:30
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
5-6 v 6-6
5-6
V
6-6
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: River Valley
Under 14 League Division 4
07/04/2024
12:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
3-6 v 5-8
3-6
V
5-8
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Rolestown
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
10/04/2024
20:45
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
1-6 v 5-14
1-6
V
5-14
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: River Valley
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
15/04/2024
19:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
3-9 v 1-4
3-9
V
1-4
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Westmanstown Gaels
Comment
: Rescheduled To 15/04/2024 Location Reversed To Westmanstown.
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
1-7 v 1-5
1-7
V
1-5
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
13/05/2024
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels