Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
01/06/2024
Under 12 Group 13
01/06/24
Killinarden Park
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
13:00
13:00
Innisfails
Innisfails
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
29/05/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
19:30
19:30
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
22/05/24
Killinarden Park
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 12 Group 13
18/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes F
Kilmacud Crokes F
13:00
13:00
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
15/05/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
Wanderers
19:30
19:30
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
08/05/24
Killinarden Park
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
19:30
19:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:Simon Murphy
05/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 10
05/05/24
Galtymore Road
Galtymore Road
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
16:30
16:30
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Comment
:
Referee
:David Fitzgerald
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
25/02/2024
25/02/2024
16:00
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
2-4 v 3-7
2-4
V
3-7
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Venue
: Killinarden Park
10/03/2024
10/03/2024
16:30
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Conceded By Castleknock C
24/03/2024
24/03/2024
16:30
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
1-0 v 5-8
1-0
V
5-8
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Venue
: Killinarden Park
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
03/04/2024
18:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-5 v 3-14
2-5
V
3-14
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Referee
:Rebecca Brereton
Venue
: Cherryfield
07/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 10
07/04/2024
16:30
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
5-9 v 2-7
5-9
V
2-7
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Killinarden Park
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
17/04/2024
19:00
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
3-8 v 2-6
3-8
V
2-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Suzanne Ford
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
24/04/2024
24/04/2024
19:15
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
2-7 v 4-12
2-7
V
4-12
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Bushy Park
01/05/2024
01/05/2024
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
1-6 v 1-13
1-6
V
1-13
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Russell Park