Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
15/05/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
15/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
15/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
13/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 4
13/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
19:30
19:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
13/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
12/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
14:30
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
12/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
16:30
16:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 16 Single Code League Green
12/05/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
16:30
16:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
12/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
11/05/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
11/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
13:30
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 Single Code League Green
11/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:30
13:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
08/05/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans B
St Brendans B
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
08/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
08/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
10:00
10:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
10:00
10:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
05/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
10:00
10:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
05/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
10:00
10:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
05/05/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga B
Na Gaeil Oga B
14:30
14:30
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Comment
:
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Under 13 League Division 11
05/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
14:30
14:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:Eva McParland
Under 13 League Division 5
05/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
14:30
14:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Under 13 League Division 1
05/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
14:30
14:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:Lily Gallagher
Under 16 League Division 6
05/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
16:30
16:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 2
05/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
16:30
16:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 12
05/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 6
05/05/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
05/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
04/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
04/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
12:00
12:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
04/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
12:00
12:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
04/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
13:00
13:00
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
04/05/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters B
St Peters B
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
04/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
04/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 5
04/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
13:30
13:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 15 League Division 2
04/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:30
13:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
01/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
19:30
19:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
01/05/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
01/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
30/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
30/04/24
Porterstown Park
Porterstown Park
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
19:15
19:15
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
29/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
19:00
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 18 League Division 4
29/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
29/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
28/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
14:30
14:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:Ava Gill
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
28/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
16:30
16:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 Single Code League Green
28/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
16:30
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
28/04/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
27/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
27/04/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
13:30
13:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Under 15 Single Code League Green
27/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:30
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
25/04/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
25/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:00
19:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
: OFF 31 Mar
Referee
:Michelle Keating
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
24/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
19:15
19:15
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
24/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
19:15
19:15
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf
Clontarf
19:15
19:15
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
23/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
23/04/24
Ringsend Park 1
Ringsend Park 1
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
19:15
19:15
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:Angela Gallagher
21/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
10:00
10:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
10:00
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
10:00
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
10:00
10:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
14:30
14:30
O Tooles B
O Tooles B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eva McParland
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:Eva McParland
Under 13 League Division 5
21/04/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
14:30
14:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
: Daniel morris
Referee
:Daniel Morris
Under 13 League Division 1
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
14:30
14:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 16 League Division 6
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
16:30
16:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 16 League Division 2
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
16:30
16:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 12
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
14:45
14:45
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 6
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
12:15
12:15
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 1
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
12:00
12:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
20/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
12:00
12:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
DLGFA Feile Division 6 Group A
20/04/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
12:00
12:00
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:Aishling Kane
20/04/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Man O War
Man O War
11:00
11:00
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:Vincent Potter
20/04/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
10:00
10:00
Shankill
Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:Vincent Potter
DLGFA Feile Division 2 Group B
20/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
12:00
12:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
20/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
11:00
11:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
20/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
10:00
10:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 5
24/02/2024
15:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
1-3 v 2-7
1-3
V
2-7
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
14:30
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
0-4 v 3-12
0-4
V
3-12
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
25/02/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
4-2 v 1-4
4-2
V
1-4
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
1-1 v 3-7
1-1
V
3-7
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Blakestown
Comment
: Leah Mcenearney
Under 13 League Division 5
25/02/2024
14:30
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
3-5 v 4-10
3-5
V
4-10
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Venue
: Ballyfermot
Under 13 League Division 1
25/02/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
3-8 v 3-9
3-8
V
3-9
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 6
25/02/2024
16:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
2-2 v 6-3
2-2
V
6-3
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
Under 16 League Division 2
25/02/2024
16:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
6-7 v 0-9
6-7
V
0-9
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 14 League Division 12
25/02/2024
13:00
St Monicas
St Monicas
5-7 v 5-15
5-7
V
5-15
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Edenmore
Under 14 League Division 1
25/02/2024
13:00
St Judes
St Judes
4-3 v 5-7
4-3
V
5-7
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Broomfield
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
02/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-11 v 4-12
2-11
V
4-12
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
04/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
04/03/2024
20:00
Parnells
Parnells
0-8 v 1-9
0-8
V
1-9
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Chanel
Comment
: Re Scheduled To 4/3/24 20.00
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
09/03/2024
15:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
2-12 v 0-11
2-12
V
0-11
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 15 League Division 5
09/03/2024
13:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-8 v 3-3
3-8
V
3-3
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
3-5 v 3-1
3-5
V
3-1
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Finbar Gaffney
Venue
: Broomfield
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
10/03/2024
14:30
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
0-3 v 2-6
0-3
V
2-6
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: Somerton
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
3-4 v 5-4
3-4
V
5-4
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Una Nerney
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 13 League Division 5
10/03/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
5-13 v 1-4
5-13
V
1-4
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Eva Mc Parland
Under 13 League Division 1
10/03/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
1-7 v 5-7
1-7
V
5-7
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 16 League Division 6
10/03/2024
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
2-3 v 6-4
2-3
V
6-4
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 2
10/03/2024
16:30
St Judes
St Judes
6-6 v 2-6
6-6
V
2-6
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Tymon North
Under 14 League Division 12
10/03/2024
13:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By Thomas Davis B
Under 14 League Division 6
10/03/2024
13:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
6-18 v 0-2
6-18
V
0-2
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Newcastle
Under 14 League Division 1
10/03/2024
13:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
1-5 v 7-12
1-5
V
7-12
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Carol Anne Casserly
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Comment
:
11/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
11/03/2024
19:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
1-8 v 3-10
1-8
V
3-10
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Rescheduled To 11/03/2024 At 19.30
16/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
16/03/2024
15:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
3-2 v 2-10
3-2
V
2-10
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Brought Forward To The 16th
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
16/03/2024
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
4-5 v 2-5
4-5
V
2-5
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Donabate
Under 15 Single Code League Green
16/03/2024
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 1-3
4-10
V
1-3
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Rolestown
17/03/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
17/03/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By St Margarets
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
23/03/2024
15:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
1-11 v 2-4
1-11
V
2-4
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 15 League Division 5
23/03/2024
13:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
1-2 v 4-8
1-2
V
4-8
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
2-5 v 1-7
2-5
V
1-7
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Somerton
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
24/03/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Raheny C
Raheny C
Referee
:
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters D
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
2-10 v 2-11
2-10
V
2-11
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 13 League Division 5
24/03/2024
14:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
2-14 v 4-8
2-14
V
4-8
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Under 13 League Division 1
24/03/2024
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
5-3 v 2-5
5-3
V
2-5
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Lily Gallagher
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 16 League Division 6
24/03/2024
16:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
4-3 v 0-6
4-3
V
0-6
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 16 League Division 2
24/03/2024
16:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
5-11 v 2-6
5-11
V
2-6
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 14 League Division 12
24/03/2024
13:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
6-4 v 6-4
6-4
V
6-4
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Ellenfield
Under 14 League Division 1
24/03/2024
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
5-13 v 2-5
5-13
V
2-5
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
29/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
29/03/2024
14:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
1-9 v 1-5
1-9
V
1-5
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
Under 18 League Division 9
29/03/2024
15:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
0-1 v 2-14
0-1
V
2-14
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 29/03/2024 15.00
30/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Green
30/03/2024
13:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
01/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
01/04/2024
17:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
4-6 v 1-11
4-6
V
1-11
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Antoin Keating
Venue
: Skerries
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
03/04/2024
18:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters B
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/2024
20:15
Fingallians
Fingallians
3-11 v 1-7
3-11
V
1-7
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 5
06/04/2024
12:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
3-8 v 2-3
3-8
V
2-3
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
07/04/2024
12:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
2-3 v 11-12
2-3
V
11-12
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Alice Herily
Under 13 League Division 5
07/04/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
8-9 v 4-3
8-9
V
4-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Eva McParland
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Eva Mcparland
Under 16 League Division 6
07/04/2024
16:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
1-6 v 3-2
1-6
V
3-2
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Ian Howley
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 14 League Division 12
07/04/2024
13:00
St Judes C
St Judes C
4-4 v 14-11
4-4
V
14-11
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Tymon North
Under 14 League Division 1
07/04/2024
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
4-6 v 3-14
4-6
V
3-14
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 18 League Division 9
07/04/2024
16:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
8-10 v 1-3
8-10
V
1-3
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Rescheduled 7/4/2024 16.30
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
08/04/2024
20:00
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
1-5 v 2-6
1-5
V
2-6
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Rescheduled To 20.00
Under 18 League Division 1
08/04/2024
18:45
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
5-9 v 3-6
5-9
V
3-6
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Angela Gallagher
Venue
: Broomfield
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
10/04/2024
18:45
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
6-17 v 0-5
6-17
V
0-5
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Broomfield
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
10/04/2024
18:45
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters B
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/2024
20:15
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
2-12 v 5-8
2-12
V
5-8
Clontarf
Clontarf
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Broomfield
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
13/04/2024
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-5 v 2-11
2-5
V
2-11
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
14/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
14/04/2024
15:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
6-11 v 3-6
6-11
V
3-6
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 16 Single Code League Green
14/04/2024
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
3-6 v 2-14
3-6
V
2-14
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
15/04/2024
19:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
7-14 v 1-2
7-14
V
1-2
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/2024
19:00
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
1-5 v 1-10
1-5
V
1-10
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Broomfield
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
17/04/2024
20:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By Skerries Harps B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
17/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Portmarnock
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/2024
20:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
1-11 v 2-8
1-11
V
2-8
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Broomfield