Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
24/04/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
19:15
19:15
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
21/04/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
17/04/24
The Naul
The Naul
Clann Mhuire
Clann Mhuire
19:00
19:00
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
19:00
19:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
10/04/24
Dolphin Park
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
18:45
18:45
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
08/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
18:45
18:45
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Meaney
07/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
07/04/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
13:00
13:00
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
06/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:30
13:30
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
03/04/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
18:30
18:30
Clann Mhuire
Clann Mhuire
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
24/02/2024
13:30
Parnells
Parnells
6-5 v 4-7
6-5
V
4-7
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Chanel
25/02/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
Parnells
Parnells
2-8 v 2-6
2-8
V
2-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Chanel
04/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
04/03/2024
20:00
Parnells
Parnells
0-8 v 1-9
0-8
V
1-9
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Chanel
Comment
: Re Scheduled To 4/3/24 20.00
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
09/03/2024
13:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
7-12 v 1-2
7-12
V
1-2
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Comment
: Carol Anne Finnigan
10/03/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
10/03/2024
13:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
6-7 v 1-11
6-7
V
1-11
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Somerton
20/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
20/03/2024
20:30
St Annes
St Annes
7-10 v 4-8
7-10
V
4-8
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Comment
: Rescheduled To 20/03/2024 20.30
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
23/03/2024
13:30
Parnells
Parnells
2-8 v 6-12
2-8
V
6-12
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: Chanel
24/03/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
24/03/2024
13:00
Parnells
Parnells
7-9 v 3-5
7-9
V
3-5
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Chanel