Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
01/06/2024
Under 12 Group 11
01/06/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
13:00
13:00
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
01/06/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
01/06/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
13:30
13:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
30/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 9
30/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
19:30
19:30
St Judes B
St Judes B
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
Referee
:Philip Bourke
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
29/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
19:30
19:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
22/05/24
St Catherines Park
St Catherines Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
19:30
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
10:00
10:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
19/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
14:30
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Under 14 League Division 9
19/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
13:00
13:00
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
19/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 12 Group 11
18/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
13:00
13:00
Castleknock D
Castleknock D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
18/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:00
13:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
18/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
13:30
13:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
15/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
19:30
19:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
13/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
19:30
19:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:Ian Howley
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
08/05/24
St Catherines Park
St Catherines Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
19:30
19:30
St Monicas
St Monicas
Comment
:
Referee
:Brendan Gahan
05/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
05/05/24
Pope John Paul Park II
Pope John Paul Park II
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
10:00
10:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
10:00
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
05/05/24
Ballyfermot
Ballyfermot
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
14:30
14:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:Grace Keane
Under 14 League Division 9
05/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
:
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Under 14 League Division 1
05/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:00
13:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
24/02/2024
13:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
0-8 v 4-3
0-8
V
4-3
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Venue
: Lusk
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
25/02/2024
14:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
2-5 v 6-9
2-5
V
6-9
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Comment
: Oran De Hora
Under 14 League Division 9
25/02/2024
13:00
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
4-2 v 3-3
4-2
V
3-3
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Under 14 League Division 1
25/02/2024
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
5-9 v 2-0
5-9
V
2-0
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Annes No 21
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
09/03/2024
15:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
4-6 v 2-10
4-6
V
2-10
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Donabate
Under 15 League Division 4
09/03/2024
13:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
7-12 v 1-2
7-12
V
1-2
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Comment
: Carol Anne Finnigan
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
10/03/2024
14:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
7-6 v 2-3
7-6
V
2-3
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Ava Gill
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 9
10/03/2024
13:00
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
4-0 v 4-3
4-0
V
4-3
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:Carol Anne Casserly
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Under 14 League Division 1
10/03/2024
13:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
1-5 v 7-12
1-5
V
7-12
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Carol Anne Casserly
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Comment
:
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
23/03/2024
15:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
3-16 v 1-1
3-16
V
1-1
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
24/03/2024
14:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
2-14 v 4-8
2-14
V
4-8
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Under 14 League Division 9
24/03/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
1-6 v 18-13
1-6
V
18-13
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 1
24/03/2024
13:45
St Judes
St Judes
2-3 v 6-7
2-3
V
6-7
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: St Catherines Park
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/2024
18:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
3-5 v 3-5
3-5
V
3-5
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: St Catherines Park
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
06/04/2024
13:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-16 v 2-2
3-16
V
2-2
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Portmarnock
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
07/04/2024
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
7-14 v 2-2
7-14
V
2-2
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Eimear Murphy
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
Comment
: Eimear Murphy
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
10/04/2024
19:15
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
3-7 v 2-6
3-7
V
2-6
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Venue
: St Annes No 34
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
15/04/2024
19:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
3-15 v 1-2
3-15
V
1-2
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
4-6 v 3-6
4-6
V
3-6
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
18/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 1
18/04/2024
18:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
1-6 v 1-6
1-6
V
1-6
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: St Catherines Park
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 3 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
3-2 v 3-4
3-2
V
3-4
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 9
20/04/2024
11:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
1-5 v 1-9
1-5
V
1-9
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 9
20/04/2024
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
4-6 v 0-6
4-6
V
0-6
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 10
21/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 9
21/04/2024
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
4-13 v 1-4
4-13
V
1-4
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
Under 14 League Division 1
21/04/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
4-10 v 2-3
4-10
V
2-3
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
25/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
25/04/2024
19:15
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
1-11 v 5-10
1-11
V
5-10
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Fairview Park
Comment
: Re Scheduled To The 25/04 19:15 Fairview Park
29/04/2024
29/04/2024
19:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
6-9 v 4-15
6-9
V
4-15
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
01/05/2024
19:30
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
4-9 v 3-10
4-9
V
3-10
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Rolestown
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
04/05/2024
13:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
5-5 v 4-4
5-5
V
4-4
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas