Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
19:15
19:15
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:15
19:15
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
22/04/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:15
19:15
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
: Rescheduled to 22/04/2024 19.15
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
22/04/24
Galtymore Road
Galtymore Road
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
19:15
19:15
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
22/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
19:15
19:15
St Monicas
St Monicas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
10:00
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
10:00
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
21/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
10:00
10:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
21/04/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
14:30
14:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 7
21/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
14:30
14:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 3
21/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
14:30
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 8
21/04/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
16:30
16:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 3
21/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
16:30
16:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 10
21/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 3
21/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
12:00
12:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
20/04/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
13:00
13:00
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
20/04/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
Wanderers
13:00
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
20/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
17/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
19:00
19:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
19:00
19:00
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
19:00
19:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
19:00
19:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
15/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
19:00
19:00
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 8
15/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
19:00
19:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
15/04/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
14/04/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
Wanderers
16:30
16:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
14/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans
St Brendans
13:00
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Red
13/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:30
13:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
10/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
18:45
18:45
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
10/04/24
Edenmore
Edenmore
St Monicas
St Monicas
18:45
18:45
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
10/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
18:45
18:45
Bye
Bye
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
18:45
18:45
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
08/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
19:15
19:15
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
08/04/24
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
18:45
18:45
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
07/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
10:00
10:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
10:00
10:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
07/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
10:00
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
07/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
14:30
14:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Under 13 League Division 7
07/04/24
Pope John Paul Park II
Pope John Paul Park II
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
14:30
14:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Under 13 League Division 3
07/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
14:30
14:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Under 16 League Division 8
07/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
16:30
16:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Under 16 League Division 3
07/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
16:30
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Under 14 League Division 10
07/04/24
Pearse Park
Pearse Park
Crumlin
Crumlin
13:00
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 3
07/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
06/04/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
06/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
12:00
12:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
06/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
13:00
13:00
St Vincents C
St Vincents C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
06/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
13:00
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
06/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
06/04/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
13:30
13:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
03/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
18:30
18:30
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Comment
:
Referee
:George Williams
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
18:30
18:30
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Comment
:
Referee
:Richie Judge
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
18:30
18:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
18:30
18:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:Jason Buckley
31/03/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
31/03/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
30/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Red
30/03/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:30
13:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
29/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
29/03/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Fingallians
Fingallians
15:00
15:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
24/02/2024
14:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
4-5 v 4-4
4-5
V
4-4
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Balgriffin
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
13:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
4-11 v 2-10
4-11
V
2-10
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Somerton
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
25/02/2024
14:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
2-4 v 8-15
2-4
V
8-15
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 13 League Division 7
25/02/2024
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
3-1 v 6-2
3-1
V
6-2
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Lauren Quane
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 3
25/02/2024
14:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
3-5 v 2-13
3-5
V
2-13
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Laoisa De Hora
Under 16 League Division 8
25/02/2024
16:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
4-2 v 1-3
4-2
V
1-3
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
Under 16 League Division 3
25/02/2024
16:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
4-14 v 1-5
4-14
V
1-5
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 10
25/02/2024
11:45
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
0-0 v 7-11
0-0
V
7-11
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
8-9 v 2-1
8-9
V
2-1
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
09/03/2024
15:00
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
3-5 v 7-10
3-5
V
7-10
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Bushy Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 9/03/2024 15.00
Under 18 League Division 1
09/03/2024
15:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
2-12 v 0-11
2-12
V
0-11
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Broomfield
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
10/03/2024
13:00
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
5-6 v 4-3
5-6
V
4-3
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
Under 13 League Division 7
10/03/2024
14:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
0-2 v 1-1
0-2
V
1-1
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Caiman Foley
Under 13 League Division 3
10/03/2024
14:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-7 v 3-8
5-7
V
3-8
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Balheary
Under 16 League Division 3
10/03/2024
16:30
St Peters
St Peters
5-5 v 9-10
5-5
V
9-10
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Under 14 League Division 10
10/03/2024
13:00
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Rush
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
3-7 v 3-4
3-7
V
3-4
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Venue
: Meadowvale
11/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
11/03/2024
19:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
1-2 v 3-7
1-2
V
3-7
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Collins Avenue
Comment
: Rescheduled To The 11th 19.30 Location Reversed.
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
23/03/2024
16:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
1-1 v 5-10
1-1
V
5-10
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Revised Throw In Time.16.30
Under 15 League Division 10
23/03/2024
15:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
5-4 v 1-2
5-4
V
1-2
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-6 v 3-7
2-6
V
3-7
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
24/03/2024
14:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
6-8 v 0-14
6-8
V
0-14
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Balheary
Under 13 League Division 3
24/03/2024
14:30
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
7-9 v 4-7
7-9
V
4-7
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Drumnigh
Under 16 League Division 8
24/03/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
5-10 v 3-2
5-10
V
3-2
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 16 League Division 3
24/03/2024
16:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-8 v 3-7
5-8
V
3-7
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 10
24/03/2024
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
3-2 v 3-4
3-2
V
3-4
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 3
24/03/2024
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-5 v 1-3
5-5
V
1-3
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Balheary
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
08/04/2024
18:45
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C