Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
19:15
19:15
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
22/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
: Rescheduled to 22/04/2024 19.30
Referee
:Derek Oman
Under 18 League Division 4
22/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
19:30
19:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
: Re Scheduled to the 22/04
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/04/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
19:15
19:15
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
10:00
10:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
14:30
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
14:30
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 8
21/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
16:30
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 3
21/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
16:30
16:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 10
21/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 3
21/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:00
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
12:00
12:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
20/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin C
Round Towers Clondalkin C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
20/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
20/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
19:00
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
19:00
19:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
15/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
19:00
19:00
Shankill
Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
19:00
19:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
14/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
16:30
16:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
10/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
18:45
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
10/04/24
Collins Avenue
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
18:45
18:45
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
08/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
18:45
18:45
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Under 18 League Division 4
08/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
18:45
18:45
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Murphy
07/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
10:00
10:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
07/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
14:30
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Comment
: Eibhlin roebuck
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
14:30
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Bronagh Roebuck
Under 16 League Division 8
07/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
16:30
16:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 3
07/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
16:30
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Under 14 League Division 3
07/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
06/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
06/04/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
12:00
12:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
06/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:00
13:00
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels/St Marks/St Marys
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels/St Marks/St Marys
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
06/04/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters B
St Peters B
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin C
Round Towers Clondalkin C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
06/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
06/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
06/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
13:30
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
06/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:30
13:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Murphy
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
03/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
18:30
18:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
03/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
18:30
18:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
3-5 v 6-9
3-5
V
6-9
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Clondalkin
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
7-5 v 3-5
7-5
V
3-5
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Lindane Murphy
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-4 v 12-9
3-4
V
12-9
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Eibhlin Roebuck
Under 16 League Division 8
25/02/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
1-2 v 5-10
1-2
V
5-10
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 16 League Division 3
25/02/2024
16:15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
2-3 v 6-8
2-3
V
6-8
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 14 League Division 10
25/02/2024
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
7-6 v 3-6
7-6
V
3-6
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
1-5 v 5-9
1-5
V
5-9
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Clondalkin
09/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 8
09/03/2024
16:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
1-3 v 5-8
1-3
V
5-8
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Porterstown Park
Under 18 League Division 10
09/03/2024
15:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
1-6 v 2-2
1-6
V
2-2
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 18 League Division 4
09/03/2024
15:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
3-10 v 3-8
3-10
V
3-8
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Willy O Connor
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
1-1 v 1-9
1-1
V
1-9
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
4-8 v 4-3
4-8
V
4-3
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Clondalkin
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
3-4 v 5-4
3-4
V
5-4
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Una Nerney
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 13 League Division 2
10/03/2024
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
0-5 v 6-1
0-5
V
6-1
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
Under 16 League Division 3
10/03/2024
16:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
0-6 v 5-6
0-6
V
5-6
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Howth
Under 14 League Division 10
10/03/2024
13:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
5-3 v 0-0
5-3
V
0-0
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Brian Moore
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
4-7 v 0-3
4-7
V
0-3
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Emma Dunne
Venue
: Bremore Park
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
23/03/2024
15:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
0-9 v 4-7
0-9
V
4-7
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Skerries
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
4-11 v 0-4
4-11
V
0-4
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
6-7 v 3-10
6-7
V
3-10
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Ticknick Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
2-3 v 6-12
2-3
V
6-12
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Blakestown
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-5 v 6-11
3-5
V
6-11
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Eibhlin Roebuck
Under 16 League Division 8
24/03/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
5-10 v 3-2
5-10
V
3-2
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 16 League Division 3
24/03/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-12 v 3-10
3-12
V
3-10
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Clondalkin
31/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
31/03/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Conceded By Geraldine P Morans