Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
03/06/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
03/06/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
19:30
19:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
02/06/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St James Gaels An Caislean/St Finians Newcastle
St James Gaels An Caislean/St Finians Newcastle
10:00
10:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
01/06/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
12:00
12:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group V
01/06/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
01/06/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets B
Bray Emmets B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
01/06/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 6
01/06/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
13:30
13:30
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
27/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
19:30
19:30
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
: Rescheduled 27/05/2024 19:30
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
10:00
10:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
18/05/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
12:00
12:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group V
18/05/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
Shankill
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
18/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets B
Bray Emmets B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
18/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 6
18/05/24
Pope John Paul Park II
Pope John Paul Park II
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
13:30
13:30
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
24/02/2024
13:30
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
6-3 v 0-3
6-3
V
0-3
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Cornelscourt
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
02/03/2024
15:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
3-6 v 2-5
3-6
V
2-5
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bray Emetts
Comment
: Location Reversed And Now Throw In At 15.30
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 6
23/03/2024
13:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
2-5 v 5-4
2-5
V
5-4
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
06/04/2024
06/04/2024
12:45
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
2-11 v 2-6
2-11
V
2-6
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
15/04/2024
19:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: St Margarets
Comment
: Conceded By Bray Emmets
29/04/2024
29/04/2024
19:30
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
1-6 v 5-11
1-6
V
5-11
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 6
04/05/2024
13:30
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
0-6 v 1-6
0-6
V
1-6
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Man O War