Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
21/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
21/04/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
10:00
10:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
20/04/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
12:00
12:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group V
20/04/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
20/04/24
Tyrellstown
Tyrellstown
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets B
Bray Emmets B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
20/04/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
15/04/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
19:00
19:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
08/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
18:45
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:Senan Finucane
07/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
07/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
10:00
10:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
06/04/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
06/04/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
12:00
12:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group V
06/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
06/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 6
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
13:30
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
24/02/2024
13:30
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
6-3 v 0-3
6-3
V
0-3
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Cornelscourt
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
02/03/2024
15:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
3-6 v 2-5
3-6
V
2-5
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bray Emetts
Comment
: Location Reversed And Now Throw In At 15.30
23/03/2024
23/03/2024
15:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
2-8 v 6-8
2-8
V
6-8
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 15 League Division 6
23/03/2024
13:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
2-5 v 5-4
2-5
V
5-4
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Kiltipper Road