Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
19:15
19:15
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
19:15
19:15
Cuala C
Cuala C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/04/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
19:15
19:15
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
10:00
10:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
10:00
10:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
21/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
14:30
14:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
14:30
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
21/04/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
16:30
16:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 10
21/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 3
21/04/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
12:00
12:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:00
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas E
Ballyboden St Endas E
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
20/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
13:00
13:00
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
20/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
19:00
19:00
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
19:00
19:00
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans
St Brendans
19:00
19:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
10/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
18:45
18:45
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
10/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
18:45
18:45
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
10/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
18:45
18:45
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
07/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
10:00
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
10:00
10:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
07/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
14:30
14:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Comment
:
Referee
:Sarah Upton
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
14:30
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Molly Upton
Under 16 League Division 5
07/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
16:30
16:30
Shankill
Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 10
07/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
13:00
13:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 3
07/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
06/04/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
06/04/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
12:00
12:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
06/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
06/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
13:00
13:00
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
06/04/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
06/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
06/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
13:30
13:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
06/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:30
13:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
03/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
18:30
18:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
03/04/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
18:30
18:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Fahey
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
19:30
19:30
St Brendans
St Brendans
Comment
: under lights
Referee
:Ray McBride
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
13:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Finglas
Comment
: Conceded By Whitehall Colmcille B
Under 15 League Division 4
24/02/2024
12:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
2-3 v 3-12
2-3
V
3-12
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Finglas
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
5-1 v 3-6
5-1
V
3-6
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Ballyfermot
Comment
: Raisin Mc Evoy
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
5-11 v 3-4
5-11
V
3-4
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Molly Upton
Venue
: Finglas
Under 16 League Division 5
25/02/2024
16:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
5-8 v 2-3
5-8
V
2-3
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 10
25/02/2024
13:00
Crumlin
Crumlin
3-7 v 0-3
3-7
V
0-3
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pearse Park
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
1-10 v 1-4
1-10
V
1-4
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Meadowvale
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
9-14 v 3-0
9-14
V
3-0
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 4
09/03/2024
13:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
1-4 v 2-3
1-4
V
2-3
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Finglas
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
10/03/2024
14:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
5-8 v 7-8
5-8
V
7-8
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Referee
:Brian Moore
Venue
: Finglas
Under 13 League Division 2
10/03/2024
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
0-5 v 6-1
0-5
V
6-1
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 10
10/03/2024
13:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
5-3 v 0-0
5-3
V
0-0
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Brian Moore
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
1-4 v 5-11
1-4
V
5-11
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
4-11 v 0-4
4-11
V
0-4
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Clondalkin
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
24/03/2024
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
5-16 v 2-3
5-16
V
2-3
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: McGee Park
Comment
: Liam Mcloughlin
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
5-5 v 2-4
5-5
V
2-4
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 16 League Division 5
24/03/2024
16:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
3-9 v 3-14
3-9
V
3-14
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Blakestown
Under 14 League Division 10
24/03/2024
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
3-2 v 3-4
3-2
V
3-4
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 3
24/03/2024
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-5 v 1-3
5-5
V
1-3
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Balheary