Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
10/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
10/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
19:30
19:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/06/2024
03/06/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
29/05/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
19:30
19:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
22/05/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Cullivan
19/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
19/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
14:30
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
: John hayes
Referee
:John Hayes
Under 16 League Division 5
19/05/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
16:30
16:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:Gerry McGough
18/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 6
18/05/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
14:30
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
15/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
19:30
19:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
13-18 v 1-0
13-18
V
1-0
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: McGee Park
Comment
: Liam Mcloughlin
Under 16 League Division 5
25/02/2024
16:00
St Marks
St Marks
7-12 v 0-1
7-12
V
0-1
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: McGee Park
Under 14 League Division 6
25/02/2024
13:00
St Marks
St Marks
4-12 v 0-2
4-12
V
0-2
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: McGee Park
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
10/03/2024
11:00
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
1-1 v 20-12
1-1
V
20-12
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Ballyfermot
Under 16 League Division 5
10/03/2024
16:30
Crumlin
Crumlin
2-3 v 2-15
2-3
V
2-15
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Simon Murphy
Venue
: Pearse Park
Under 14 League Division 6
10/03/2024
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
4-5 v 4-12
4-5
V
4-12
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
24/03/2024
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
5-16 v 2-3
5-16
V
2-3
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: McGee Park
Comment
: Liam Mcloughlin
Under 16 League Division 5
24/03/2024
16:30
St Marks
St Marks
3-8 v 3-5
3-8
V
3-5
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: McGee Park
Under 14 League Division 6
24/03/2024
13:00
St Marks
St Marks
7-5 v 3-5
7-5
V
3-5
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: McGee Park
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
03/04/2024
18:30
St Marks
St Marks
5-15 v 1-2
5-15
V
1-2
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: McGee Park
07/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 5
07/04/2024
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
0-7 v 2-10
0-7
V
2-10
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/2024
19:00
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
1-10 v 2-10
1-10
V
2-10
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Rebecca Brereton
Venue
: Dolphin Park
19/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 5
19/04/2024
19:00
St Marks
St Marks
2-8 v 0-4
2-8
V
0-4
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: McGee Park
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 10 Group B
20/04/2024
13:15
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
1-1 v 2-12
1-1
V
2-12
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Balgriffin
20/04/2024
11:00
St Marks
St Marks
2-5 v 1-0
2-5
V
1-0
Innisfails
Innisfails
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Balgriffin
20/04/2024
10:15
St Margarets
St Margarets
0-1 v 4-9
0-1
V
4-9
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Balgriffin
DLGFA Feile Division 10 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
St Marks
St Marks
6-6 v 0-0
6-6
V
0-0
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Balgriffin
Comment
: SKH 2nd In RR
21/04/2024
21/04/2024
12:00
Innisfails
Innisfails
0-0 v 1-7
0-0
V
1-7
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balgriffin
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
24/04/2024
19:15
St Marks
St Marks
5-23 v 0-2
5-23
V
0-2
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: McGee Park
01/05/2024
01/05/2024
19:30
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Na Gaeil Aeracha
3-10 v 7-12
3-10
V
7-12
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Venue
: Phoenix Park
02/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 5
02/05/2024
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-11 v 3-5
2-11
V
3-5
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Cherryfield
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
05/05/2024
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: McGee Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Maurs B
Under 14 League Division 6
05/05/2024
13:00
St Marks
St Marks
6-8 v 5-7
6-8
V
5-7
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: McGee Park
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
08/05/2024
19:30
St Marks
St Marks
5-17 v 1-10
5-17
V
1-10
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: McGee Park