Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
22/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/04/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
19:15
19:15
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
21/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
14:30
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
21/04/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
16:30
16:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
19:00
19:00
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
10/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala C
Cuala C
18:45
18:45
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
07/04/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
14:30
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
: Liam mc loughlin
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
16:30
16:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
03/04/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
18:30
18:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Oman
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
13-18 v 1-0
13-18
V
1-0
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: McGee Park
Comment
: Liam Mcloughlin
Under 16 League Division 5
25/02/2024
16:00
St Marks
St Marks
7-12 v 0-1
7-12
V
0-1
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: McGee Park
Under 14 League Division 6
25/02/2024
13:00
St Marks
St Marks
4-12 v 0-2
4-12
V
0-2
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: McGee Park
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
10/03/2024
11:00
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
1-1 v 20-12
1-1
V
20-12
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Ballyfermot
Under 16 League Division 5
10/03/2024
16:30
Crumlin
Crumlin
2-3 v 2-15
2-3
V
2-15
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Simon Murphy
Venue
: Pearse Park
Under 14 League Division 6
10/03/2024
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
4-5 v 4-12
4-5
V
4-12
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
24/03/2024
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
5-16 v 2-3
5-16
V
2-3
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: McGee Park
Comment
: Liam Mcloughlin
Under 16 League Division 5
24/03/2024
16:30
St Marks
St Marks
3-8 v 3-5
3-8
V
3-5
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: McGee Park
Under 14 League Division 6
24/03/2024
13:00
St Marks
St Marks
7-5 v 3-5
7-5
V
3-5
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: McGee Park