Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
24/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
19:15
19:15
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
19:15
19:15
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
21/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
10:00
10:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
21/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
14:30
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 3
21/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
14:30
14:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 2
21/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
16:30
16:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 12
21/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
13:00
13:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
12:00
12:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group V
20/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
13:00
13:00
Shankill
Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
20/04/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
13:00
13:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
20/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
13:00
13:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
19/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Kavanagh
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
17/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
19:00
19:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
19:00
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
15/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
19:00
19:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
10/04/24
Greentrees Park
Greentrees Park
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
18:45
18:45
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
18:45
18:45
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
08/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
18:45
18:45
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Under 18 League Division 2
08/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
18:45
18:45
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:John Doherty
07/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
10:00
10:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
07/04/24
Kilnamanagh
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
14:30
14:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:Diarmuid Haughian
Under 13 League Division 3
07/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
14:30
14:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Under 16 League Division 2
07/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
16:30
16:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:John Doherty
Under 14 League Division 12
07/04/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
13:00
13:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 4
07/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Robert Moore
06/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
06/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
12:00
12:00
St Marks, Robert Emmets, Wanderers
St Marks, Robert Emmets, Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group V
06/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
06/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
13:00
13:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
06/04/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters
St Peters
13:00
13:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
03/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
18:30
18:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/24
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
18:30
18:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:John Doherty
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 6
24/02/2024
13:45
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
8-6 v 2-1
8-6
V
2-1
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
25/02/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
3-1 v 4-2
3-1
V
4-2
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 13 League Division 3
25/02/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
4-10 v 3-1
4-10
V
3-1
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 16 League Division 2
25/02/2024
16:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
6-7 v 0-9
6-7
V
0-9
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 14 League Division 4
25/02/2024
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
8-17 v 2-4
8-17
V
2-4
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: The Naul
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
02/03/2024
15:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
5-14 v 1-3
5-14
V
1-3
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
09/03/2024
15:00
St Judes B
St Judes B
4-7 v 1-10
4-7
V
1-10
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Tymon North
Under 18 League Division 2
09/03/2024
15:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
2-9 v 1-11
2-9
V
1-11
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 15 League Division 6
09/03/2024
14:00
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
3-11 v 4-8
3-11
V
4-8
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Ballyogan
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
10/03/2024
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
1-0 v 11-10
1-0
V
11-10
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:Brendan McGee
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Under 13 League Division 3
10/03/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
5-5 v 6-11
5-5
V
6-11
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Comment
: Natasha Oneill
Under 14 League Division 12
10/03/2024
13:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By Thomas Davis B
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
16:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
3-1 v 7-7
3-1
V
7-7
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 18 League Division 2
23/03/2024
15:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
4-11 v 2-4
4-11
V
2-4
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Location Is Now Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 6
23/03/2024
13:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
2-5 v 5-4
2-5
V
5-4
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
24/03/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
5-14 v 1-4
5-14
V
1-4
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 16 League Division 2
24/03/2024
16:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
3-12 v 5-7
3-12
V
5-7
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 14 League Division 12
24/03/2024
13:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
1-2 v 9-8
1-2
V
9-8
St Judes C
St Judes C
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 14 League Division 4
24/03/2024
13:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
4-8 v 3-10
4-8
V
3-10
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Drumnigh