Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
24/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
19:15
19:15
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
24/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
19:15
19:15
Clann Mhuire
Clann Mhuire
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
22/04/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
19:00
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
: Rescheduled to 22/04/2024 19.45
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 2
22/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
19:00
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
: Rescheduled to 22/04/2024 19.00
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
19:15
19:15
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/04/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes B
St Annes B
19:15
19:15
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group X
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
10:00
10:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
14:30
14:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 6
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
14:30
14:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 1
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
14:30
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 9
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
16:30
16:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 6
21/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
16:30
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 1
21/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
16:30
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 14
21/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 9
21/04/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 6
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 1
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
13:00
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
12:00
12:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
13:00
13:00
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
20/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
20/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
13:00
13:00
St Peters B
St Peters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
20/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
20/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
19:00
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
19:00
19:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
17/04/24
Leinster Road
Leinster Road
Portobello
Portobello
19:00
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
17/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock
Castleknock
19:00
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
15/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
19:15
19:15
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Under 18 League Division 11
15/04/24
Greentrees Park
Greentrees Park
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
19:00
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 8
15/04/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:00
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 2
15/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
19:00
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
10/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
18:45
18:45
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
10/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
18:45
18:45
St Annes B
St Annes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
10/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
18:45
18:45
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
10/04/24
The Naul
The Naul
Clann Mhuire
Clann Mhuire
18:45
18:45
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
08/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
18:45
18:45
Cuala C
Cuala C
Comment
:
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Under 18 League Division 8
08/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
18:45
18:45
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Comment
:
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Under 18 League Division 2
08/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
18:45
18:45
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:John Doherty
07/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group X
07/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
10:00
10:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
07/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
07/04/24
Pairc ui Thuathaill
Pairc ui Thuathaill
O Tooles B
O Tooles B
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:Chelsie Keeting
Under 13 League Division 11
07/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
14:30
14:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Comment
: Erin cooper
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 6
07/04/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:Liam O Brein
Under 13 League Division 1
07/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
: Dan dunne
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 9
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
16:30
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 6
07/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
16:30
16:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Under 16 League Division 1
07/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
16:30
16:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Under 14 League Division 14
07/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
13:00
13:00
Cuala C
Cuala C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 9
07/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
13:00
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 6
07/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Under 14 League Division 1
07/04/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:Philip Bourke
06/04/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
12:00
12:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
06/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
06/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
06/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
06/04/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
06/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
06/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
13:30
13:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 7
06/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
13:30
13:30
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
06/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
03/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
18:30
18:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
03/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
18:30
18:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
03/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
18:30
18:30
Portobello
Portobello
Comment
:
Referee
:Simon Murphy
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
03/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
18:30
18:30
Castleknock
Castleknock
Comment
:
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
24/02/2024
13:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
4-13 v 0-7
4-13
V
0-7
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Carol Anne Casserly
Venue
: St Margarets
Under 15 League Division 7
24/02/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-4 v 2-5
1-4
V
2-5
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
11-7 v 3-4
11-7
V
3-4
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Ticknick Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
25/02/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
4-2 v 1-4
4-2
V
1-4
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
4-1 v 0-3
4-1
V
0-3
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Liam O Brein
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 13 League Division 6
25/02/2024
14:30
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
7-6 v 4-2
7-6
V
4-2
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Glencullen
Under 13 League Division 1
25/02/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
3-8 v 3-9
3-8
V
3-9
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
6-15 v 8-2
6-15
V
8-2
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra
Under 16 League Division 6
25/02/2024
16:00
Man O War
Man O War
4-6 v 6-7
4-6
V
6-7
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 14
25/02/2024
14:30
Cuala C
Cuala C
1-5 v 2-1
1-5
V
2-1
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 14 League Division 9
25/02/2024
13:00
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
4-2 v 3-3
4-2
V
3-3
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Under 14 League Division 6
25/02/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
6-5 v 1-3
6-5
V
1-3
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 1
25/02/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-15 v 1-6
2-15
V
1-6
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
09/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
0-2 v 4-15
0-2
V
4-15
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 18 League Division 2
09/03/2024
15:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
4-18 v 3-10
4-18
V
3-10
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 7
09/03/2024
13:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
1-3 v 1-2
1-3
V
1-2
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 15 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
6-6 v 7-10
6-6
V
7-10
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
3-8 v 2-4
3-8
V
2-4
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Niamh Smith
Under 13 League Division 6
10/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
3-1 v 3-3
3-1
V
3-3
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 13 League Division 1
10/03/2024
14:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
5-10 v 2-3
5-10
V
2-3
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Somerton
Under 16 League Division 9
10/03/2024
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
7-3 v 10-15
7-3
V
10-15
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 6
10/03/2024
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
2-3 v 6-4
2-3
V
6-4
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 14
10/03/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
4-6 v 3-5
4-6
V
3-5
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 1
10/03/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
4-5 v 3-4
4-5
V
3-4
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
23/03/2024
15:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Conceded By Clontarf C
Under 15 League Division 7
23/03/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-7 v 3-8
1-7
V
3-8
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Rebecca Brereton
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-6 v 4-10
3-6
V
4-10
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
24/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
9-2 v 6-3
9-2
V
6-3
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Niamh Smith
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
6-5 v 6-1
6-5
V
6-1
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Dara Kelly
Under 13 League Division 6
24/03/2024
14:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
2-5 v 3-4
2-5
V
3-4
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Corcagh Park
Under 13 League Division 1
24/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
2-8 v 3-12
2-8
V
3-12
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 9
24/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-15 v 0-8
1-15
V
0-8
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 16 League Division 6
24/03/2024
16:30
Wanderers
Wanderers
0-5 v 3-9
0-5
V
3-9
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
Under 16 League Division 1
24/03/2024
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
1-12 v 2-6
1-12
V
2-6
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 14
24/03/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
5-10 v 3-3
5-10
V
3-3
Shankill B
Shankill B
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 6
24/03/2024
13:00
St Marks
St Marks
7-5 v 3-5
7-5
V
3-5
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: McGee Park
Under 14 League Division 1
24/03/2024
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
5-13 v 2-5
5-13
V
2-5
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield