Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
24/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
19:15
19:15
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
24/04/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
19:15
19:15
Cuala
Cuala
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
19:15
19:15
Cuala C
Cuala C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group X
21/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
10:00
10:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
10:00
10:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
21/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
14:30
14:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 4
21/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
14:30
14:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 9
21/04/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
16:30
16:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 2
21/04/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
16:30
16:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 14
21/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala C
Cuala C
13:00
13:00
Shankill B
Shankill B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 7
21/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
13:00
13:00
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 3
21/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:00
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
20/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
12:00
12:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
12:00
12:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:00
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
20/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala E
Cuala E
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
20/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala D
Cuala D
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
20/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala C
Cuala C
13:00
13:00
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
20/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
19/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Kavanagh
Under 18 League Division 8
19/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
19:00
19:00
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
: Rescheduled to 19/04/2024 19.00
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala C
Cuala C
19:00
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
17/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
19:00
19:00
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
17/04/24
Hyde Road-Dalkey
Hyde Road-Dalkey
Cuala
Cuala
19:00
19:00
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
16/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
16/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
19:00
19:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
15/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala C
Cuala C
19:00
19:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 8
15/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
19:00
19:00
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 2
15/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
19:00
19:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
10/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala C
Cuala C
18:45
18:45
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
10/04/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
18:45
18:45
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
10/04/24
Hyde Road-Dalkey
Hyde Road-Dalkey
Cuala
Cuala
18:45
18:45
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
08/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
18:45
18:45
Cuala C
Cuala C
Comment
:
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Under 18 League Division 8
08/04/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
18:45
18:45
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Under 18 League Division 2
08/04/24
Hyde Road-Dalkey
Hyde Road-Dalkey
Cuala A
Cuala A
18:45
18:45
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
07/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group X
07/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
10:00
10:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
10:00
10:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
07/04/24
Pairc ui Thuathaill
Pairc ui Thuathaill
O Tooles
O Tooles
14:30
14:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:Chelsie Keeting
Under 13 League Division 4
07/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
14:30
14:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 9
07/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
16:30
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 2
07/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
16:30
16:30
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Under 14 League Division 14
07/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
13:00
13:00
Cuala C
Cuala C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 7
07/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
13:00
13:00
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
Comment
:
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Under 14 League Division 3
07/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
13:00
13:00
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
06/04/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
06/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
12:00
12:00
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
06/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
12:00
12:00
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
06/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
13:00
13:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
06/04/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
Bye
Bye
13:00
13:00
Cuala E
Cuala E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
06/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala D
Cuala D
13:00
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
06/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
13:00
13:00
Cuala C
Cuala C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
06/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
13:00
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
06/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 7
06/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
13:30
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
13:30
13:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
03/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
18:30
18:30
Cuala C
Cuala C
Comment
:
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
03/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
18:30
18:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
03/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
18:30
18:30
Cuala
Cuala
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 7
24/02/2024
13:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
1-5 v 7-11
1-5
V
7-11
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
15:15
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
5-12 v 1-3
5-12
V
1-3
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
25/02/2024
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
1-6 v 2-7
1-6
V
2-7
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Sarah Quinn
Under 13 League Division 4
25/02/2024
14:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
3-5 v 1-9
3-5
V
1-9
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Lily Gallagher
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 16 League Division 9
25/02/2024
16:00
Cuala B
Cuala B
4-6 v 3-9
4-6
V
3-9
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 14 League Division 14
25/02/2024
14:30
Cuala C
Cuala C
1-5 v 2-1
1-5
V
2-1
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 14 League Division 7
25/02/2024
13:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
3-3 v 0-1
3-3
V
0-1
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Willy O Connor
Venue
: Howth
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
1-10 v 1-4
1-10
V
1-4
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Meadowvale
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
09/03/2024
15:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
7-8 v 1-6
7-8
V
1-6
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Hyde Road-Dalkey
Under 15 League Division 7
09/03/2024
13:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
1-3 v 1-2
1-3
V
1-2
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
7-10 v 7-10
7-10
V
7-10
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Meadowvale
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
10/03/2024
14:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
1-4 v 9-4
1-4
V
9-4
Innisfails
Innisfails
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Meadowvale
Comment
: Callum Dee
Under 13 League Division 4
10/03/2024
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
2-2 v 5-7
2-2
V
5-7
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Comment
: Louise Wogan
Under 16 League Division 9
10/03/2024
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
7-3 v 10-15
7-3
V
10-15
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 14
10/03/2024
13:00
Shankill B
Shankill B
1-4 v 4-3
1-4
V
4-3
Cuala C
Cuala C
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Shanganagh Cliffs
Under 14 League Division 7
10/03/2024
13:00
Cuala B
Cuala B
2-4 v 1-2
2-4
V
1-2
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Orla Kavanagh
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
3-7 v 3-4
3-7
V
3-4
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Venue
: Meadowvale
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
23/03/2024
16:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
3-1 v 5-7
3-1
V
5-7
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Dolphin Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 16.30 @ Dolphin Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
24/03/2024
14:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
1-4 v 6-8
1-4
V
6-8
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Joh Hayes
Under 13 League Division 4
24/03/2024
14:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
2-8 v 0-2
2-8
V
0-2
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Meadowvale
Comment
: Oilibhear Fahy
Under 16 League Division 9
24/03/2024
16:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
6-10 v 2-13
6-10
V
2-13
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
Under 16 League Division 2
24/03/2024
16:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
5-11 v 2-6
5-11
V
2-6
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 14 League Division 14
24/03/2024
13:00
Cuala C
Cuala C
2-18 v 0-2
2-18
V
0-2
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 14 League Division 7
24/03/2024
14:30
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
3-1 v 1-4
3-1
V
1-4
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Glencullen
Under 14 League Division 3
24/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
2-6 v 5-8
2-6
V
5-8
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian