Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
16/06/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group X
16/06/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
16/06/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
10:00
10:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
15/06/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
12:00
12:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
15/06/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
15/06/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
15/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
12/06/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
19:30
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
12/06/24
Dolphin Park
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
19:30
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
09/06/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
09/06/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
14:30
14:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
05/06/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
19:30
19:30
Clann Mhuire
Clann Mhuire
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group X
02/06/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
10:00
10:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
02/06/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
10:00
10:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
02/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
14:30
14:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:Ellen Guildea
01/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
12:00
12:00
Shankill
Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
01/06/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
01/06/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
01/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
01/06/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
13:30
13:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
30/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
30/05/24
Ringsend Park 1
Ringsend Park 1
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
19:30
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
: OFF - No Referee 5 May
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
29/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
29/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
19:30
19:30
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
27/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
19:30
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
26/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
26/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
14:30
14:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
:
Referee
:James Gilmore
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
22/05/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
19:30
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Comment
:
Referee
:Ciaran Russell
19/05/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group X
19/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
10:00
10:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
19/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
10:00
10:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
19/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
14:30
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Under 16 League Division 4
19/05/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
16:30
16:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Under 14 League Division 8
19/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Comment
:
Referee
:David Fitzgerald
Under 14 League Division 2
19/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
24/02/2024
13:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
3-0 v 4-1
3-0
V
4-1
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 15 League Division 3
24/02/2024
13:30
St Peters
St Peters
8-6 v 5-4
8-6
V
5-4
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Ballyboughal
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
25/02/2024
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-12 v 0-5
1-12
V
0-5
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Rolestown
Comment
: Dave O Connor
Under 16 League Division 4
25/02/2024
16:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
0-3 v 9-12
0-3
V
9-12
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
3-2 v 7-4
3-2
V
7-4
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
10-10 v 3-6
10-10
V
3-6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
09/03/2024
13:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
6-9 v 8-5
6-9
V
8-5
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Alan Maxwell
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
10/03/2024
14:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
7-6 v 2-3
7-6
V
2-3
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Ava Gill
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 16 League Division 4
10/03/2024
16:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
3-13 v 3-5
3-13
V
3-5
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 2
10/03/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
7-6 v 8-4
7-6
V
8-4
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
23/03/2024
13:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
3-9 v 5-3
3-9
V
5-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
24/03/2024
14:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
7-11 v 5-6
7-11
V
5-6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Lusk
Under 16 League Division 4
24/03/2024
16:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
2-10 v 3-9
2-10
V
3-9
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 14 League Division 8
24/03/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
1-6 v 10-10
1-6
V
10-10
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 2
24/03/2024
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
8-13 v 9-3
8-13
V
9-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
03/04/2024
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
4-10 v 2-4
4-10
V
2-4
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
03/04/2024
20:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
4-6 v 4-9
4-6
V
4-9
Raheny
Raheny
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Jnr
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
06/04/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
6-6 v 3-12
6-6
V
3-12
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 15 League Division 3
06/04/2024
14:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
1-7 v 3-10
1-7
V
3-10
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
07/04/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
8-9 v 4-3
8-9
V
4-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Eva McParland
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Eva Mcparland
Under 16 League Division 4
07/04/2024
16:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
4-10 v 2-13
4-10
V
2-13
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 8
07/04/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
2-4 v 3-3
2-4
V
3-3
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 2
07/04/2024
14:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
2-4 v 5-6
2-4
V
5-6
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
10/04/2024
18:45
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
1-6 v 1-11
1-6
V
1-11
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Newcastle
14/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
14/04/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-9 v 1-5
3-9
V
1-5
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
17/04/2024
19:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
1-2 v 5-9
1-2
V
5-9
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
17/04/2024
19:30
Raheny
Raheny
2-10 v 5-3
2-10
V
5-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 10 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
3-1 v 2-2
3-1
V
2-2
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
20/04/2024
11:00
St Judes B
St Judes B
1-7 v 0-0
1-7
V
0-0
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
20/04/2024
10:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
5-3 v 3-0
5-3
V
3-0
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
1-5 v 6-5
1-5
V
6-5
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
20/04/2024
11:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
2-5 v 4-4
2-5
V
4-4
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Rush
20/04/2024
10:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
2-3 v 0-1
2-3
V
0-1
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Rush
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
2-3 v 1-8
2-3
V
1-8
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
21/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
21/04/2024
16:30
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
3-12 v 0-6
3-12
V
0-6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Drumnigh
Under 14 League Division 2
21/04/2024
11:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
7-15 v 1-10
7-15
V
1-10
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Dolphin Park
23/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
23/04/2024
19:15
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
2-2 v 8-20
2-2
V
8-20
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Angela Gallagher
Venue
: Ringsend Park 1
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
24/04/2024
19:15
Castleknock
Castleknock
7-17 v 2-3
7-17
V
2-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Double Up Game Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
24/04/2024
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
2-3 v 7-17
2-3
V
7-17
Castleknock
Castleknock
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Comment
: Double Up Game Played Under League Rules
28/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
28/04/2024
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
6-20 v 2-3
6-20
V
2-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Louise Wogan
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Under 16 Single Code League Green
28/04/2024
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
30/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
30/04/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-12 v 2-1
2-12
V
2-1
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Comment
: Pitch Unplayable 10 Mar
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
01/05/2024
19:30
Clann Mhuire
Clann Mhuire
6-14 v 2-7
6-14
V
2-7
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: The Naul
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
04/05/2024
13:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
8-12 v 4-6
8-12
V
4-6
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 15 League Division 3
04/05/2024
13:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
11-12 v 6-8
11-12
V
6-8
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
05/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
05/05/2024
16:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
4-7 v 2-6
4-7
V
2-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 2
05/05/2024
12:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
2-5 v 2-14
2-5
V
2-14
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Ringsend Park 1
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
08/05/2024
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Comment
: Conceded By Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
08/05/2024
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
3-10 v 3-10
3-10
V
3-10
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Ian Howley
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
12/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
12/05/2024
14:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
8-2 v 1-6
8-2
V
1-6
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Referee
:Ted McEnry
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Comment
: Ava Gill
13/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
13/05/2024
19:15
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
8-10 v 7-4
8-10
V
7-4
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Paul Cullivan
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
14/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
14/05/2024
19:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
7-11 v 1-6
7-11
V
1-6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:Carolanne Canning
Venue
: Clontarf Road
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
15/05/2024
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
5-9 v 2-14
5-9
V
2-14
St Brendans B
St Brendans B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
15/05/2024
19:30
Parnells
Parnells
3-17 v 4-7
3-17
V
4-7
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Chanel
18/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
18/05/2024
13:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Comment
: Void Match
Under 15 League Division 3
18/05/2024
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
5-8 v 4-4
5-8
V
4-4
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Donabate
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
22/05/2024
19:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Skerries
Comment
: Conceded By Skerries Harps B
26/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
26/06/2024
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Comment
: Conceded By Skerries Harps B