Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
03/06/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
03/06/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
19:30
19:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
03/06/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
19:30
19:30
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group X
01/06/24
Kilnamanagh
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
13:00
13:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 6
01/06/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
13:30
13:30
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
29/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
29/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
19:30
19:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
27/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
24/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 6
24/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
19:15
19:15
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
19:30
19:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
22/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
19:30
19:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
10:00
10:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
19/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
14:30
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
:
Referee
:Nicola Carr
Under 13 League Division 3
19/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
14:30
14:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
19/05/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
16:30
16:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 6
19/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group X
18/05/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
13:00
13:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 6
18/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
13:30
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
15/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
19:30
19:30
St Annes B
St Annes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
15/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
19:30
19:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 6
14/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
19:00
19:00
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
13/05/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
19:30
19:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:Sean Clarke
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
08/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
08/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
19:30
19:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
1-1 v 3-7
1-1
V
3-7
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Blakestown
Comment
: Leah Mcenearney
Under 13 League Division 3
25/02/2024
14:30
St Judes
St Judes
3-2 v 3-9
3-2
V
3-9
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Aisling Roebuck
Venue
: Tymon North
Under 16 League Division 5
25/02/2024
16:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
2-10 v 2-6
2-10
V
2-6
Crumlin
Crumlin
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Blakestown
Under 14 League Division 6
25/02/2024
13:00
St Marks
St Marks
4-12 v 0-2
4-12
V
0-2
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: McGee Park
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 6
09/03/2024
13:30
Man O War
Man O War
1-10 v 2-6
1-10
V
2-6
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Man O War
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
12-10 v 1-4
12-10
V
1-4
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
Comment
: Eimear Murphy
Under 13 League Division 3
10/03/2024
14:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
4-7 v 4-9
4-7
V
4-9
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Blakestown
Comment
: Leah Mceanery
Under 16 League Division 5
10/03/2024
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-8 v 2-1
3-8
V
2-1
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 6
10/03/2024
13:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
5-5 v 8-11
5-5
V
8-11
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Blakestown
22/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
22/03/2024
20:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
1-11 v 2-11
1-11
V
2-11
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Ballinteer Community School
Comment
: Date Now 22/03/24 20.00 Location BCS
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
2-3 v 6-12
2-3
V
6-12
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Blakestown
Under 13 League Division 3
24/03/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
5-11 v 0-6
5-11
V
0-6
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 16 League Division 5
24/03/2024
16:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
3-9 v 3-14
3-9
V
3-14
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Blakestown
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
03/04/2024
18:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
0-4 v 3-11
0-4
V
3-11
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Paul Fahey
Venue
: Blakestown
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/2024
20:15
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
3-15 v 4-6
3-15
V
4-6
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 6
06/04/2024
13:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
3-5 v 1-11
3-5
V
1-11
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Cornelscourt
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
07/04/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
10-13 v 1-2
10-13
V
1-2
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Referee
:Erin Cooper
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Erin Cooper
Under 16 League Division 5
07/04/2024
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
4-11 v 2-7
4-11
V
2-7
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Under 14 League Division 6
07/04/2024
13:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
1-3 v 1-11
1-3
V
1-11
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Blakestown
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
10/04/2024
20:45
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
1-6 v 5-14
1-6
V
5-14
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: River Valley
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
15/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
11-11 v 2-2
11-11
V
2-2
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Portmarnock
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/2024
19:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
4-13 v 0-1
4-13
V
0-1
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Finglas
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/2024
19:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
4-5 v 2-4
4-5
V
2-4
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Blakestown
18/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 3
18/04/2024
19:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Comment
: Conceded By St Peregrines
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 7 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
2-3 v 2-6
2-3
V
2-6
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Blakestown
20/04/2024
11:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
3-4 v 3-5
3-4
V
3-5
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Blakestown
20/04/2024
10:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
1-10 v 0-0
1-10
V
0-0
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Blakestown
DLGFA Feile Division 7 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
5-3 v 2-4
5-3
V
2-4
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Clonshaugh
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/2024
14:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
5-5 v 5-11
5-5
V
5-11
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: Blakestown
Under 16 League Division 5
21/04/2024
16:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
1-10 v 7-6
1-10
V
7-6
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: Blakestown
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
24/04/2024
19:15
Man O War B
Man O War B
6-11 v 3-15
6-11
V
3-15
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Dbl Header Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
24/04/2024
19:15
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
3-15 v 6-11
3-15
V
6-11
Man O War B
Man O War B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Blakestown
Comment
: Dbl Header Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/2024
20:45
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
3-6 v 0-10
3-6
V
0-10
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: River Valley AWP
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
29/04/2024
19:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
6-2 v 4-6
6-2
V
4-6
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Blakestown
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
01/05/2024
19:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
1-13 v 0-4
1-13
V
0-4
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: St Catherines Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
01/05/2024
19:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
2-10 v 6-16
2-10
V
6-16
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: Blakestown
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 3
05/05/2024
14:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
8-1 v 4-21
8-1
V
4-21
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: Blakestown