Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
19:15
19:15
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
22/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
: Rescheduled to 22/04/2024 19.30 Location now Donabate.
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
19:15
19:15
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
21/04/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
10:00
10:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
21/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
10:00
10:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 8
21/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
14:30
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 4
21/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
14:30
14:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 4
21/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
13:00
13:00
Shankill
Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
12:00
12:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
20/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
20/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War B
Man O War B
19:00
19:00
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
19:00
19:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
15/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
19:00
19:00
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 3
15/04/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
19:00
19:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
13/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
13:30
13:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:Richie Judge
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
10/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
18:45
18:45
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
10/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
18:45
18:45
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
08/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
18:45
18:45
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
07/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
07/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
10:00
10:00
St Margarets/Tyrellstown
St Margarets/Tyrellstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
07/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
10:00
10:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 8
07/04/24
St Annes No 12A
St Annes No 12A
Raheny B
Raheny B
14:30
14:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Under 13 League Division 4
07/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
14:30
14:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
: Ruby corcoran
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 4
07/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Robert Moore
06/04/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
06/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
12:00
12:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
06/04/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
06/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
06/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
13:00
13:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
06/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
13:30
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
03/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
18:30
18:30
Man O War B
Man O War B
Comment
:
Referee
:Bridin McDermott
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
18:30
18:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
30/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
30/03/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:30
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
25/02/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
4-5 v 4-6
4-5
V
4-6
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: Ruby Corcoran
Under 14 League Division 4
25/02/2024
14:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
4-12 v 8-4
4-12
V
8-4
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Padraic O'Dwyer
Venue
: Nevinstown
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
09/03/2024
15:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
4-6 v 2-10
4-6
V
2-10
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Donabate
Under 15 League Division 3
09/03/2024
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
0-1 v 0-3
0-1
V
0-3
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Donabate
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
10/03/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By St Patricks Donabate B
Under 13 League Division 4
10/03/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
3-5 v 9-6
3-5
V
9-6
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: Michael Downs
Under 14 League Division 4
10/03/2024
13:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
4-3 v 1-6
4-3
V
1-6
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Donabate
16/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
16/03/2024
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
4-5 v 2-5
4-5
V
2-5
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Donabate
22/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
22/03/2024
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
4-13 v 3-10
4-13
V
3-10
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Skerries
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
23/03/2024
16:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
1-1 v 5-10
1-1
V
5-10
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Revised Throw In Time.16.30
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
24/03/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
3-1 v 8-10
3-1
V
8-10
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: James Mc Elhinney
Under 13 League Division 4
24/03/2024
14:45
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
5-5 v 1-6
5-5
V
1-6
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Dolphin Park
Comment
: Caitlin Mcevoy