Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
24/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
19:15
19:15
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
19:15
19:15
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
21/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
10:00
10:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
21/04/24
Balgriffin
Balgriffin
Innisfails
Innisfails
14:30
14:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 4
21/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
14:30
14:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 4
21/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
16:30
16:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 9
21/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
21/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
13:00
13:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 team Group V
20/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
12:00
12:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
20/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
13:00
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
20/04/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
17/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
19:00
19:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
19:00
19:00
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
19:00
19:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
10/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
18:45
18:45
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
10/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
18:45
18:45
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
08/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
18:45
18:45
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
07/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
07/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
10:00
10:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
07/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
14:30
14:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 4
07/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
14:30
14:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 4
07/04/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
16:30
16:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 9
07/04/24
Pairc ui Thuathaill
Pairc ui Thuathaill
O Tooles
O Tooles
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
07/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
06/04/2024
Under 10 3 team Group V
06/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
12:00
12:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
06/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
06/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
13:00
13:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 9
06/04/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
13:30
13:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
06/04/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
13:30
13:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
03/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
18:30
18:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
18:30
18:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
24/02/2024
11:45
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
2-3 v 5-12
2-3
V
5-12
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Venue
: Skerries
Under 15 League Division 3
24/02/2024
13:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
5-6 v 1-6
5-6
V
1-6
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: St Annes No 10
25/02/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
25/02/2024
16:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
3-10 v 5-2
3-10
V
5-2
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Ian Howley
Venue
: Drumnigh
Under 14 League Division 9
25/02/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
1-3 v 7-8
1-3
V
7-8
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 5
25/02/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
4-6 v 9-10
4-6
V
9-10
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Tom McEntgart
Venue
: Skerries
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
09/03/2024
15:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
8-11 v 1-7
8-11
V
1-7
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 15 League Division 9
09/03/2024
13:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
5-12 v 1-4
5-12
V
1-4
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Under 15 League Division 3
09/03/2024
13:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
0-8 v 4-13
0-8
V
4-13
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
10/03/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
1-4 v 5-2
1-4
V
5-2
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Skerries
Under 13 League Division 4
10/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
6-4 v 3-3
6-4
V
3-3
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
Under 16 League Division 4
10/03/2024
16:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
4-6 v 3-2
4-6
V
3-2
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Venue
: Cornelscourt
Under 14 League Division 5
10/03/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
4-8 v 5-4
4-8
V
5-4
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
22/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
22/03/2024
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
4-13 v 3-10
4-13
V
3-10
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Skerries
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
23/03/2024
15:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
0-9 v 4-7
0-9
V
4-7
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Skerries
Under 15 League Division 9
23/03/2024
13:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
5-3 v 4-9
5-3
V
4-9
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Antoin Keating
Venue
: Skerries
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
24/03/2024
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
0-1 v 8-8
0-1
V
8-8
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Mark Goss Keogh
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 13 League Division 4
24/03/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
4-13 v 3-7
4-13
V
3-7
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Skerries
Under 16 League Division 4
24/03/2024
16:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
3-10 v 1-8
3-10
V
1-8
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 9
24/03/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
1-6 v 18-13
1-6
V
18-13
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 5
24/03/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
9-9 v 6-7
9-9
V
6-7
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Skerries