Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
15/06/2024
Under 12 Group 7
15/06/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
13:00
13:00
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
12/06/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
19:30
19:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
12/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
19:30
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
05/06/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
19:30
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
05/06/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
19:30
19:30
St Brendans
St Brendans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
02/06/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
16:30
16:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
01/06/2024
Under 12 Group 7
01/06/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
13:00
13:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
01/06/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
13:30
13:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
29/05/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
19:30
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
29/05/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
19:30
19:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
28/05/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Carolanne Canning
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
22/05/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans B
St Brendans B
19:30
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Comment
:
Referee
:Joe Murray
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
22/05/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
19:30
19:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
24/02/2024
13:30
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
1-3 v 6-4
1-3
V
6-4
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Ciaran Russell
Venue
: Iveagh Grounds
25/02/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
25/02/2024
16:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-3 v 5-6
1-3
V
5-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
Parnells
Parnells
2-8 v 2-6
2-8
V
2-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Chanel
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
09/03/2024
15:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
4-6 v 1-4
4-6
V
1-4
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Under 15 League Division 8
09/03/2024
13:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
7-12 v 0-1
7-12
V
0-1
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Clontarf Road
10/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
10/03/2024
16:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
2-6 v 4-10
2-6
V
4-10
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Under 14 League Division 8
10/03/2024
13:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
4-5 v 0-1
4-5
V
0-1
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Willy O Connor
Venue
: Clontarf Road
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
23/03/2024
13:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
2-8 v 6-8
2-8
V
6-8
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
24/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
24/03/2024
16:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
3-10 v 1-8
3-10
V
1-8
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 8
24/03/2024
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
5-0 v 2-2
5-0
V
2-2
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Una Nerney
Venue
: Dolphin Park
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
03/04/2024
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
4-10 v 2-4
4-10
V
2-4
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/2024
18:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
2-7 v 3-9
2-7
V
3-9
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Clontarf Road
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
06/04/2024
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
1-3 v 7-6
1-3
V
7-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
07/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
07/04/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
3-13 v 1-7
3-13
V
1-7
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: DCU-St Clares
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
17/04/2024
19:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
1-2 v 5-9
1-2
V
5-9
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/2024
19:45
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
1-6 v 4-2
1-6
V
4-2
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
19/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
19/04/2024
18:45
St Judes
St Judes
2-8 v 3-7
2-8
V
3-7
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Comment
: Rescheduled To 19/04/2024 18.45 Location Is Now Clontarf Road.
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
0-2 v 4-1
0-2
V
4-1
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
20/04/2024
11:00
St Annes
St Annes
1-3 v 0-5
1-3
V
0-5
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Portmarnock
20/04/2024
10:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
5-3 v 1-2
5-3
V
1-2
Garristown
Garristown
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Portmarnock
DLGFA Feile Division 8 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
3-4 v 1-3
3-4
V
1-3
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Howth
21/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
21/04/2024
16:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
22/04/2024
19:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
5-4 v 1-14
5-4
V
1-14
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
24/04/2024
20:15
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
6-11 v 3-4
6-11
V
3-4
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Skerries
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/2024
19:15
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
6-6 v 0-6
6-6
V
0-6
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Clontarf Road
25/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
25/04/2024
19:15
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
1-11 v 5-10
1-11
V
5-10
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Fairview Park
Comment
: Re Scheduled To The 25/04 19:15 Fairview Park
29/04/2024
29/04/2024
19:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
1-10 v 4-5
1-10
V
4-5
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Donabate
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
01/05/2024
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
1-6 v 3-7
1-6
V
3-7
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Fairview Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
01/05/2024
19:30
St Brendans
St Brendans
3-1 v 4-9
3-1
V
4-9
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Longmeadows
05/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
05/05/2024
16:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
4-7 v 2-6
4-7
V
2-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 8
05/05/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-4 v 3-12
2-4
V
3-12
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:David Fitzgerald
Venue
: Cherryfield
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
08/05/2024
19:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Referee
:Ciaran Russell
Venue
: Cornelscourt
Comment
: Conceded By Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
08/05/2024
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
0-9 v 2-7
0-9
V
2-7
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Clontarf Road
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
13/05/2024
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
2-4 v 1-5
2-4
V
1-5
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Clontarf Road
14/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
14/05/2024
19:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
7-11 v 1-6
7-11
V
1-6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:Carolanne Canning
Venue
: Clontarf Road
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
15/05/2024
20:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
4-7 v 10-9
4-7
V
10-9
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
15/05/2024
19:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
1-13 v 2-8
1-13
V
2-8
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: Finglas
19/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
19/05/2024
13:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Carolanne Canning
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Comment
: Conceded By Scoil Ui Chonaill
03/07/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
03/07/2024
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Brian Moore
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Comment
: Conceded By Skerries Harps B