Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
25/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
25/04/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
19:30
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
: Re Scheduled to the 25/04
Referee
:Philip Bourke
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
24/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
19:15
19:15
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
19:15
19:15
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
21/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
16:30
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 8
21/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 12 Group 7
20/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
13:00
13:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
17/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
19:00
19:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
19:00
19:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
10/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
18:45
18:45
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
10/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
18:45
18:45
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
08/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
18:45
18:45
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
07/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
07/04/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
16:30
16:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 8
07/04/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
13:00
13:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
06/04/2024
Under 12 Group 7
06/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
13:00
13:00
Cuala C
Cuala C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
06/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
13:30
13:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
03/04/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
19:30
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Comment
:
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
18:30
18:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
24/02/2024
13:30
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
1-3 v 6-4
1-3
V
6-4
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Ciaran Russell
Venue
: Iveagh Grounds
25/02/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
25/02/2024
16:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-3 v 5-6
1-3
V
5-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
Parnells
Parnells
2-8 v 2-6
2-8
V
2-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Chanel
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
09/03/2024
15:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
4-6 v 1-4
4-6
V
1-4
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Under 15 League Division 8
09/03/2024
13:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
7-12 v 0-1
7-12
V
0-1
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Clontarf Road
10/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
10/03/2024
16:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
2-6 v 4-10
2-6
V
4-10
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Under 14 League Division 8
10/03/2024
13:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
4-5 v 0-1
4-5
V
0-1
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Willy O Connor
Venue
: Clontarf Road
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
23/03/2024
13:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
2-8 v 6-8
2-8
V
6-8
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
24/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
24/03/2024
16:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
3-10 v 1-8
3-10
V
1-8
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 8
24/03/2024
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
5-0 v 2-2
5-0
V
2-2
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Una Nerney
Venue
: Dolphin Park