Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
24/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
19:15
19:15
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
19:15
19:15
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/04/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
19:15
19:15
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
10:00
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group Z
21/04/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
10:00
10:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
10:00
10:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
14:30
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
14:30
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 7
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
14:30
14:30
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
14:30
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 10
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
16:30
16:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
21/04/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
16:30
16:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 1
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
16:30
16:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 12
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
13:00
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 8
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
12:00
12:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group X
20/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:00
13:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
20/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
20/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin C
Round Towers Clondalkin C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
20/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
20/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:00
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
19:00
19:00
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
17/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
19:00
19:00
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
19:00
19:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
15/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
19:15
19:15
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 9
15/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
19:00
19:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 2
15/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
19:00
19:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
10/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
18:45
18:45
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
10/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
18:45
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
10/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
18:45
18:45
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
08/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
18:45
18:45
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
07/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
10:00
10:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
07/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
10:00
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
07/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
14:30
14:30
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Comment
: Abbie doherty
Referee
:TBC
07/04/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
14:30
14:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
: Donna ha farry
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 7
07/04/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
14:30
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:Paddy Lyons
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
14:30
14:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
: Tara brady
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 10
07/04/24
Killinarden Park
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
16:30
16:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
07/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
16:30
16:30
Crumlin
Crumlin
Comment
:
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Under 16 League Division 1
07/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
16:30
16:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Under 14 League Division 12
07/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
13:00
13:00
St Monicas
St Monicas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 8
07/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
13:00
13:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
07/04/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
06/04/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
06/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
12:00
12:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group X
06/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
06/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
06/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Garristown
Garristown
13:00
13:00
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
06/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala D
Cuala D
13:00
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
06/04/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
13:00
13:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
06/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
06/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
13:30
13:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
06/04/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
13:30
13:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 15 League Division 2
06/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:30
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Philip Bourke
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
03/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
18:30
18:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
03/04/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
18:30
18:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
18:30
18:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
23/02/2024
Under 16 League Division 10
23/02/2024
20:15
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
2-4 v 9-12
2-4
V
9-12
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
24/02/2024
12:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
1-4 v 1-5
1-4
V
1-5
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
14:30
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
0-4 v 3-12
0-4
V
3-12
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
25/02/2024
14:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
11-6 v 9-10
11-6
V
9-10
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 7
25/02/2024
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
3-1 v 6-2
3-1
V
6-2
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Lauren Quane
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-7 v 2-4
2-7
V
2-4
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Banbha O Donnell
Under 16 League Division 5
25/02/2024
16:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-5 v 0-3
1-5
V
0-3
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 12
25/02/2024
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
4-6 v 11-7
4-6
V
11-7
St Judes C
St Judes C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
4-3 v 2-4
4-3
V
2-4
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 2
25/02/2024
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
7-9 v 4-6
7-9
V
4-6
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
02/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
08/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
08/03/2024
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
3-8 v 1-9
3-8
V
1-9
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
09/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
09/03/2024
18:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
0-6 v 4-12
0-6
V
4-12
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 18 League Division 12
09/03/2024
15:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 9
09/03/2024
15:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
2-4 v 5-11
2-4
V
5-11
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 18 League Division 2
09/03/2024
15:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
0-3 v 0-10
0-3
V
0-10
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
5-3 v 3-2
5-3
V
3-2
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Ellenfield
Under 15 League Division 8
09/03/2024
13:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
7-12 v 0-1
7-12
V
0-1
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Under 15 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
4-8 v 4-3
4-8
V
4-3
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Clondalkin
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
10/03/2024
14:30
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
6-10 v 7-6
6-10
V
7-6
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Mia Kennedy
10/03/2024
13:30
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
3-3 v 5-8
3-3
V
5-8
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: Daniel Morris
Under 13 League Division 7
10/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
0-5 v 3-6
0-5
V
3-6
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Aislinn Carroll
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 16 League Division 10
10/03/2024
16:30
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Ballyfermot
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 16 League Division 5
10/03/2024
16:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
5-11 v 4-9
5-11
V
4-9
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 12
10/03/2024
13:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
18-4 v 0-2
18-4
V
0-2
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Somerton
Under 14 League Division 8
10/03/2024
13:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
4-5 v 0-1
4-5
V
0-1
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Willy O Connor
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Under 14 League Division 2
10/03/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
7-6 v 8-4
7-6
V
8-4
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
23/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
15:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
7-10 v 2-4
7-10
V
2-4
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 18 League Division 2
23/03/2024
15:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
4-11 v 2-4
4-11
V
2-4
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Location Is Now Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
6-4 v 6-6
6-4
V
6-6
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 8
23/03/2024
13:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
7-1 v 3-5
7-1
V
3-5
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
24/03/2024
14:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
4-5 v 7-11
4-5
V
7-11
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 7
24/03/2024
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
9-5 v 1-6
9-5
V
1-6
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
1-2 v 3-16
1-2
V
3-16
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 16 League Division 10
24/03/2024
16:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By Castleknock C
Under 16 League Division 5
24/03/2024
16:30
St Marks
St Marks
3-8 v 3-5
3-8
V
3-5
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: McGee Park
Under 14 League Division 12
24/03/2024
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
2-14 v 3-11
2-14
V
3-11
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 2
24/03/2024
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
6-13 v 4-10
6-13
V
4-10
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Russell Park
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
08/04/2024
18:45
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
15/04/2024
15/04/2024
19:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C