Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
19:15
19:15
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:15
19:15
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/24
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
19:15
19:15
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
22/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
: Rescheduled to 22/04/2024 19.30
Referee
:Derek Oman
Under 18 League Division 1
22/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
19:30
19:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
: Rescheduled to the 22nd
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
19:15
19:15
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
22/04/24
Stonebridge
Stonebridge
Shankill
Shankill
19:15
19:15
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
21/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
21/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
14:30
14:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 7
21/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
14:30
14:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
14:30
14:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 9
21/04/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
16:30
16:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 8
21/04/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
16:30
16:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 7
21/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
16:30
16:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 2
21/04/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
16:30
16:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 13
21/04/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes B
St Annes B
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 8
21/04/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
21/04/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
12:00
12:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
20/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
12:00
12:00
Garristown, Scoil Ui Chonaill, St Brendans
Garristown, Scoil Ui Chonaill, St Brendans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
20/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala E
Cuala E
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
20/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
20/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
13:00
13:00
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
20/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
19/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
: Rescheduled to 19/04/2024 19.30
Referee
:Michelle Keating
18/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 7
18/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:Mary Murphy
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/24
Marino IT
Marino IT
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Na Gaeil Aeracha
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
19:00
19:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
19:00
19:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
19:00
19:00
Clontarf
Clontarf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
15/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
19:00
19:00
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 10
15/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
19:00
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
15/04/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
10/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
18:45
18:45
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
10/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
18:45
18:45
Shankill
Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
10/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
18:45
18:45
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
10/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
18:45
18:45
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
18:45
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
08/04/24
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
18:45
18:45
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Under 18 League Division 10
08/04/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
Shankill
18:45
18:45
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Under 18 League Division 6
08/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
18:45
18:45
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
:
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
07/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
07/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
07/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
10:00
10:00
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
07/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
07/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
07/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
14:30
14:30
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 7
07/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
14:30
14:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
14:30
14:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
: Selma boudhar
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 9
07/04/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
16:30
16:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 8
07/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
16:30
16:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Under 16 League Division 7
07/04/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
16:30
16:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 16 League Division 2
07/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
16:30
16:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Under 14 League Division 13
07/04/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
13:00
13:00
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 12
07/04/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
13:00
13:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 8
07/04/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
13:00
13:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 2
07/04/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
06/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
06/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
12:00
12:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
06/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
12:00
12:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
06/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
13:00
13:00
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
06/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
06/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
06/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
06/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
13:30
13:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 7
06/04/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
13:30
13:30
Garristown
Garristown
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:30
13:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:Ian Howley
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
03/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
18:30
18:30
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/24
St Catherines Park
St Catherines Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
18:30
18:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
03/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
20:00
20:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
18:30
18:30
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf
Clontarf
18:30
18:30
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Comment
:
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
12:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
8-4 v 12-9
8-4
V
12-9
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 7
24/02/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-4 v 2-5
1-4
V
2-5
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
13:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-3 v 4-11
2-3
V
4-11
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
0-1 v 1-9
0-1
V
1-9
O Tooles B
O Tooles B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Karen Hartigan
Under 13 League Division 7
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-0 v 13-10
0-0
V
13-10
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Selma Boudhar
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
5-11 v 3-4
5-11
V
3-4
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Molly Upton
Venue
: Finglas
Under 16 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
6-15 v 8-2
6-15
V
8-2
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra
Under 16 League Division 8
25/02/2024
16:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
4-3 v 2-8
4-3
V
2-8
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 16 League Division 7
25/02/2024
16:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
2-6 v 3-9
2-6
V
3-9
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 13
25/02/2024
13:45
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
2-1 v 2-3
2-1
V
2-3
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 12
25/02/2024
13:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
8-10 v 3-5
8-10
V
3-5
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
3-2 v 7-4
3-2
V
7-4
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 2
25/02/2024
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
3-5 v 2-4
3-5
V
2-4
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
02/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 1
02/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-11 v 4-12
2-11
V
4-12
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
09/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
2-7 v 2-8
2-7
V
2-8
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Porterstown Park
Under 18 League Division 10
09/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
5-11 v 0-4
5-11
V
0-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 18 League Division 6
09/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
9-16 v 4-5
9-16
V
4-5
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 18 League Division 1
09/03/2024
15:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-6 v 3-11
1-6
V
3-11
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
6-15 v 0-0
6-15
V
0-0
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Bushy Park
Under 15 League Division 7
09/03/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-3 v 3-6
0-3
V
3-6
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
7-10 v 7-10
7-10
V
7-10
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Meadowvale
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
3-8 v 3-9
3-8
V
3-9
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Banbha Odonnell
Under 13 League Division 7
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-1 v 9-5
0-1
V
9-5
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Selma Boughar
Under 13 League Division 2
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
1-5 v 3-10
1-5
V
3-10
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Banbha Odonnell
Under 16 League Division 9
10/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
4-11 v 1-3
4-11
V
1-3
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 16 League Division 8
10/03/2024
16:30
St Judes B
St Judes B
4-5 v 5-12
4-5
V
5-12
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Tymon North
Under 16 League Division 7
10/03/2024
16:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
2-1 v 2-6
2-1
V
2-6
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 13
10/03/2024
12:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
5-8 v 2-3
5-8
V
2-3
Trinity Gaels B
Trinity Gaels B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 8
10/03/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
3-5 v 6-6
3-5
V
6-6
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 2
10/03/2024
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
4-4 v 2-10
4-4
V
2-10
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Somerton
22/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
22/03/2024
19:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-7 v 3-12
4-7
V
3-12
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Annes No 34
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
2-0 v 3-5
2-0
V
3-5
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 7
23/03/2024
13:30
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
2-6 v 1-5
2-6
V
1-5
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Glencullen
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
24/03/2024
13:00
Na Gaeil Oga B
Na Gaeil Oga B
5-6 v 9-5
5-6
V
9-5
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Corcagh Park
Under 13 League Division 7
24/03/2024
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
9-5 v 1-6
9-5
V
1-6
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-5 v 6-11
3-5
V
6-11
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Eibhlin Roebuck
Under 16 League Division 9
24/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
1-6 v 5-6
1-6
V
5-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 16 League Division 8
24/03/2024
16:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
0-8 v 1-7
0-8
V
1-7
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 16 League Division 2
24/03/2024
16:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-18 v 4-10
2-18
V
4-10
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 14 League Division 12
24/03/2024
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
2-14 v 3-11
2-14
V
3-11
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 2
24/03/2024
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
8-13 v 9-3
8-13
V
9-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Mobhi Road