Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
15/05/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
15/05/24
Edenmore
Edenmore
St Monicas
St Monicas
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
15/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
19:30
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
15/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
15/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
14/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
19:30
19:30
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Under 14 League Division 12
14/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
13/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
: Location reversed. Rescheduled Date and time.
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 6
13/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 18 League Division 1
13/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
08/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
08/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
08/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
08/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
08/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
05/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
10:00
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
05/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
05/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
14:30
14:30
Raheny C
Raheny C
Comment
: Alice herlihy
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
05/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
14:30
14:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 16 League Division 9
05/05/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
16:30
16:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Oman
Under 16 League Division 2
05/05/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
16:30
16:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 13
05/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 12
05/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
13:00
13:00
St Judes C
St Judes C
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 8
05/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
05/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
04/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
04/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
12:00
12:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
04/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
04/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes F
Kilmacud Crokes F
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
04/05/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill B
Shankill B
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
04/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
04/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
04/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
13:30
13:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 7
04/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
13:30
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
04/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:30
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
03/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 7
03/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:00
19:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 16 League Division 7
03/05/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:00
19:00
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
01/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
01/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
01/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
01/05/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
01/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
30/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
30/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
18:30
18:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
29/04/24
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
: Rescheduled to 29/04/2024 19.00
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Under 18 League Division 6
29/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
29/04/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:15
19:15
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
: Rescheduled to 29/04/2024 19:15
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
24/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
19:15
19:15
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
24/04/24
Stonebridge
Stonebridge
Shankill
Shankill
19:15
19:15
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
19:15
19:15
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:15
19:15
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/24
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
19:15
19:15
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Comment
:
Referee
:David Murphy
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
22/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
19:00
19:00
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
: Rescheduled to 22/04/2024 19.00 Location now Balheary.
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 18 League Division 10
22/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
: Rescheduled to 22/04/2024 19.30
Referee
:Derek Oman
Under 18 League Division 1
22/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
19:30
19:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
: Rescheduled to the 22nd
Referee
:Chris Nolan
21/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
21/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
21/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
14:30
14:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:Paddy Lyons
Under 13 League Division 7
21/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
14:30
14:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
: James gilmore
Referee
:James Gilmore
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
14:30
14:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
: Caitlin. Walshe
Referee
:Caitlin Walshe
Under 16 League Division 9
21/04/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
16:30
16:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:Brendan Gahan
Under 16 League Division 8
21/04/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
16:30
16:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Under 16 League Division 7
21/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
16:30
16:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Under 16 League Division 2
21/04/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
16:30
16:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Under 14 League Division 13
21/04/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes B
St Annes B
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Under 14 League Division 8
21/04/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Under 14 League Division 2
21/04/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:Richie Judge
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
12:00
12:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
20/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
12:00
12:00
Garristown, Scoil Ui Chonaill, St Brendans
Garristown, Scoil Ui Chonaill, St Brendans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
20/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala E
Cuala E
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
20/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
20/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
13:00
13:00
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
20/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
DLGFA Feile Division 12 Group B
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
13:15
13:15
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Joyce
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
11:45
11:45
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Joyce
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
09:30
09:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:Jonny Jackson
DLGFA Feile Division 7 Group A
20/04/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
12:00
12:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:William Eakins
20/04/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
11:00
11:00
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
:
Referee
:William Eakins
20/04/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group B
20/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
12:00
12:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
20/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
11:00
11:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
20/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
19/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
19/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
: Rescheduled 19/04/2024 19.00
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Under 18 League Division 1
19/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
19:00
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
: Rescheduled to 19/04/2024 19.30
Referee
:Michelle Keating
18/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 7
18/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
12:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
8-4 v 12-9
8-4
V
12-9
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 7
24/02/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-4 v 2-5
1-4
V
2-5
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
13:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-3 v 4-11
2-3
V
4-11
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
0-1 v 1-9
0-1
V
1-9
O Tooles B
O Tooles B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Karen Hartigan
Under 13 League Division 7
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-0 v 13-10
0-0
V
13-10
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Selma Boudhar
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
5-11 v 3-4
5-11
V
3-4
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Molly Upton
Venue
: Finglas
Under 16 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
6-15 v 8-2
6-15
V
8-2
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra
Under 16 League Division 8
25/02/2024
16:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
4-3 v 2-8
4-3
V
2-8
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 16 League Division 7
25/02/2024
16:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
2-6 v 3-9
2-6
V
3-9
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 13
25/02/2024
13:45
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
2-1 v 2-3
2-1
V
2-3
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 12
25/02/2024
13:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
8-10 v 3-5
8-10
V
3-5
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
3-2 v 7-4
3-2
V
7-4
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 2
25/02/2024
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
3-5 v 2-4
3-5
V
2-4
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
02/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 1
02/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-11 v 4-12
2-11
V
4-12
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
09/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
2-7 v 2-8
2-7
V
2-8
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Porterstown Park
Under 18 League Division 10
09/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
5-11 v 0-4
5-11
V
0-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 18 League Division 6
09/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
9-16 v 4-5
9-16
V
4-5
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 18 League Division 1
09/03/2024
15:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-6 v 3-11
1-6
V
3-11
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
6-15 v 0-0
6-15
V
0-0
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Bushy Park
Under 15 League Division 7
09/03/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-3 v 3-6
0-3
V
3-6
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
7-10 v 7-10
7-10
V
7-10
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Meadowvale
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
3-8 v 3-9
3-8
V
3-9
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Banbha Odonnell
Under 13 League Division 7
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-1 v 9-5
0-1
V
9-5
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Selma Boughar
Under 13 League Division 2
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
1-5 v 3-10
1-5
V
3-10
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Banbha Odonnell
Under 16 League Division 9
10/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
4-11 v 1-3
4-11
V
1-3
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 16 League Division 8
10/03/2024
16:30
St Judes B
St Judes B
4-5 v 5-12
4-5
V
5-12
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Tymon North
Under 16 League Division 7
10/03/2024
16:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
2-1 v 2-6
2-1
V
2-6
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 13
10/03/2024
12:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
5-8 v 2-3
5-8
V
2-3
Trinity Gaels B
Trinity Gaels B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 8
10/03/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
3-5 v 6-6
3-5
V
6-6
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 2
10/03/2024
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
4-4 v 2-10
4-4
V
2-10
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Somerton
22/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
22/03/2024
19:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-7 v 3-12
4-7
V
3-12
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Annes No 34
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
2-0 v 3-5
2-0
V
3-5
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 7
23/03/2024
13:30
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
2-6 v 1-5
2-6
V
1-5
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Glencullen
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
24/03/2024
13:00
Na Gaeil Oga B
Na Gaeil Oga B
5-6 v 9-5
5-6
V
9-5
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Corcagh Park
Under 13 League Division 7
24/03/2024
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
9-5 v 1-6
9-5
V
1-6
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-5 v 6-11
3-5
V
6-11
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Eibhlin Roebuck
Under 16 League Division 9
24/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
1-6 v 5-6
1-6
V
5-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 16 League Division 8
24/03/2024
16:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
0-8 v 1-7
0-8
V
1-7
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 16 League Division 2
24/03/2024
16:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-18 v 4-10
2-18
V
4-10
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 14 League Division 12
24/03/2024
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
2-14 v 3-11
2-14
V
3-11
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 2
24/03/2024
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
8-13 v 9-3
8-13
V
9-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/2024
18:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
3-5 v 3-5
3-5
V
3-5
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: St Catherines Park
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/2024
18:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
2-12 v 1-5
2-12
V
1-5
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/2024
19:30
Clontarf
Clontarf
1-14 v 2-14
1-14
V
2-14
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 7
06/04/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
2-1 v 0-3
2-1
V
0-3
Garristown
Garristown
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/2024
17:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 2-6
4-10
V
2-6
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Tyrellstown
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
07/04/2024
12:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
2-3 v 11-12
2-3
V
11-12
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Alice Herily
Under 13 League Division 7
07/04/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
4-4 v 4-12
4-4
V
4-12
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Selma Boudhar
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/2024
15:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-10 v 4-5
4-10
V
4-5
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Selma Boudhar
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 16 League Division 8
07/04/2024
16:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
0-2 v 2-3
0-2
V
2-3
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
Under 16 League Division 7
07/04/2024
16:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
3-5 v 6-8
3-5
V
6-8
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 13
07/04/2024
12:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
0-2 v 2-2
0-2
V
2-2
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: DCU-St Clares
Under 14 League Division 8
07/04/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
3-13 v 1-7
3-13
V
1-7
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: DCU-St Clares
Under 14 League Division 2
07/04/2024
15:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-5 v 7-9
2-5
V
7-9
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: DCU-St Clares
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/2024
18:45
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
1-6 v 4-12
1-6
V
4-12
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
15/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
3-5 v 5-10
3-5
V
5-10
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
17/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
4-7 v 5-4
4-7
V
5-4
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/2024
19:00
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Na Gaeil Aeracha
5-4 v 4-7
5-4
V
4-7
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: Phoenix Park
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
4-6 v 3-6
4-6
V
3-6
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
7-6 v 3-4
7-6
V
3-4
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/2024
18:45
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
0-11 v 0-7
0-11
V
0-7
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
1-12 v 2-9
1-12
V
2-9
Clontarf
Clontarf
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
05/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 8
05/05/2024
16:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets