Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
24/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
19:15
19:15
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
19:15
19:15
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
19:15
19:15
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Z
21/04/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
10:00
10:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
10:00
10:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
21/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group V
21/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
10:00
10:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
14:30
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
21/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
14:30
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 7
21/04/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
14:30
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 1
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
14:30
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 7
21/04/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
16:30
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
21/04/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
Shankill
16:30
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 1
21/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
16:30
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 10
21/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
21/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
21/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:00
13:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
12:00
12:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
20/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes F
Kilmacud Crokes F
13:00
13:00
Bye
Bye
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
20/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes E
Kilmacud Crokes E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
20/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
13:00
13:00
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
20/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
20/04/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 12
20/04/24
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
15:00
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Comment
: Rescheduled to 20/04/2024 15.00
Referee
:Michelle Keating
18/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 1
18/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
19:00
19:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:Ronald Malone
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
17/04/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
19:00
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
19:00
19:00
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
19:00
19:00
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
15/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
19:00
19:00
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 10
15/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
19:00
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 7
15/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
19:00
19:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
15/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
19:00
19:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
14/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
16:30
16:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 Single Code League Green
14/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
13/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:30
13:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
10/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
18:45
18:45
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
10/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
18:45
18:45
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
18:45
18:45
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
08/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
18:45
18:45
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 10
08/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
18:45
18:45
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 7
08/04/24
Iveagh Grounds
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
18:45
18:45
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
08/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
18:45
18:45
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
07/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Z
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
10:00
10:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
10:00
10:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
10:00
10:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group V
07/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
10:00
10:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
14:30
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
:
Referee
:Aislinn Carroll
Under 13 League Division 10
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
14:30
14:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
Comment
: Lindane murphy
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 7
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
14:30
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
: Dara kelly
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 1
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
14:30
14:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:Lily Gallagher
Under 16 League Division 7
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
16:30
16:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
16:30
16:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 1
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
16:30
16:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 10
07/04/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Under 14 League Division 5
07/04/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Under 14 League Division 1
07/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Greene
06/04/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
12:00
12:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
06/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes F
Kilmacud Crokes F
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes E
Kilmacud Crokes E
13:00
13:00
St Judes C
St Judes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
06/04/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
06/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13:30
13:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Under 15 League Division 6
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
13:30
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:30
13:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
03/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
18:30
18:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/24
TBC
TBC
Bye
Bye
18:30
18:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
: BYE
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
18:30
18:30
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
31/03/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
31/03/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:00
13:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
30/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
30/03/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:30
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
23/02/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
23/02/2024
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
0-7 v 3-5
0-7
V
3-5
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 6
24/02/2024
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-2 v 3-11
3-2
V
3-11
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Silver Park
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
7-8 v 4-7
7-8
V
4-7
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Rolestown
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
7-5 v 3-5
7-5
V
3-5
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Lindane Murphy
Under 13 League Division 7
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-0 v 13-10
0-0
V
13-10
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Selma Boudhar
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 13 League Division 1
25/02/2024
14:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-6 v 1-7
1-6
V
1-7
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Dan Dunne
Under 16 League Division 7
25/02/2024
16:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
2-6 v 3-9
2-6
V
3-9
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 16 League Division 5
25/02/2024
16:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
5-8 v 2-3
5-8
V
2-3
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 10
25/02/2024
11:45
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
0-0 v 7-11
0-0
V
7-11
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 5
25/02/2024
13:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
9-9 v 4-5
9-9
V
4-5
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 14 League Division 1
25/02/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-15 v 1-6
2-15
V
1-6
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
08/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
08/03/2024
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
3-8 v 1-9
3-8
V
1-9
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
09/03/2024
15:00
Shankill
Shankill
2-1 v 7-9
2-1
V
7-9
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Shanganagh Cliffs
Under 18 League Division 7
09/03/2024
15:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: Conceded By Kilmacud Crokes B
Under 18 League Division 1
09/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-12 v 1-3
2-12
V
1-3
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 15 League Division 6
09/03/2024
13:30
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
0-8 v 5-7
0-8
V
5-7
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Pope John Paul Park II
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
5-0 v 1-12
5-0
V
1-12
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
2-12 v 2-9
2-12
V
2-9
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Dan Dunne
Under 13 League Division 10
10/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
6-3 v 10-4
6-3
V
10-4
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Dara Kelly
Under 13 League Division 7
10/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
0-5 v 3-6
0-5
V
3-6
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Aislinn Carroll
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 13 League Division 1
10/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
4-15 v 2-9
4-15
V
2-9
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Lily Gallagher
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 16 League Division 5
10/03/2024
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-8 v 2-1
3-8
V
2-1
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 10
10/03/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13-12 v 0-3
13-12
V
0-3
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Cathy Culligan
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 5
10/03/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
4-8 v 5-4
4-8
V
5-4
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 1
10/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-7 v 8-10
3-7
V
8-10
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
16/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
16/03/2024
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
9-7 v 3-10
9-7
V
3-10
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
23/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 10
23/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
10-8 v 1-4
10-8
V
1-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 18 League Division 7
23/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
2-5 v 9-12
2-5
V
9-12
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 15 League Division 10
23/03/2024
13:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
5-4 v 3-1
5-4
V
3-1
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Balgriffin
Under 15 League Division 6
23/03/2024
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
10-7 v 7-10
10-7
V
7-10
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 15 League Division 1
23/03/2024
13:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-13 v 7-4
2-13
V
7-4
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
6-5 v 6-1
6-5
V
6-1
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Dara Kelly
Under 13 League Division 10
24/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
4-11 v 0-0
4-11
V
0-0
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Newcastle
Comment
: Erin Cooper
Under 13 League Division 7
24/03/2024
14:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
1-8 v 5-10
1-8
V
5-10
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Cornelscourt
Under 13 League Division 1
24/03/2024
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
1-7 v 6-9
1-7
V
6-9
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Ella Nic an tsionnaigh
Venue
: Ellenfield
Comment
: Lauren Campbell
Under 16 League Division 7
24/03/2024
16:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
3-16 v 0-4
3-16
V
0-4
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Under 16 League Division 5
24/03/2024
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
4-7 v 2-3
4-7
V
2-3
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 16 League Division 1
24/03/2024
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
1-12 v 2-6
1-12
V
2-6
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 5
24/03/2024
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
5-5 v 3-11
5-5
V
3-11
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Saggart
31/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
31/03/2024
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Kilboggett Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A