Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
22/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
22/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
19:30
19:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
22/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
10:00
10:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
10:00
10:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
19/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
10:00
10:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group V
19/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
10:00
10:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
19/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
14:30
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
19/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
14:30
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 7
19/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
14:30
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 1
19/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
14:30
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 7
19/05/24
Pope John Paul Park II
Pope John Paul Park II
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
16:30
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
19/05/24
Pearse Park
Pearse Park
Crumlin
Crumlin
16:30
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 1
19/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
16:30
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 10
19/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
19/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
13:00
13:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
19/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
18/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
12:00
12:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
18/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
18/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes F
Kilmacud Crokes F
13:00
13:00
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
18/05/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes E
Kilmacud Crokes E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
18/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13:00
13:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
18/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
18/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:00
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
18/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13:30
13:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 6
18/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
13:30
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
18/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:30
13:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
15/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
15/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 5
14/05/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
Shankill
19:00
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Under 16 League Division 1
14/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:Chris Nolan
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
13/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
: Location reversed. Rescheduled Date and time.
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 7
13/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
13/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/05/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
12/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
16:30
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
11/05/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
11/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:30
13:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
09/05/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
09/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
19:00
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
: OFF 17 Mar
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
08/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
19:30
19:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
08/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
08/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf
Clontarf
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
06/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
06/05/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
15:00
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
: Rescheduled 06/05/2024 15:00
Referee
:Jason Buckley
05/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Z
05/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
10:00
10:00
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
10:00
10:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
05/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
10:00
10:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group V
05/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
05/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
14:30
14:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Comment
: John hayes
Referee
:John Hayes
Under 13 League Division 10
05/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
14:30
14:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
: Gillian quinn
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 7
05/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
14:30
14:30
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
Comment
:
Referee
:Dara Kelly
Under 13 League Division 1
05/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
14:30
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:Aimee Gallagher
Under 16 League Division 7
05/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
16:30
16:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
05/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
16:30
16:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 1
05/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
16:30
16:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 10
05/05/24
Pearse Park
Pearse Park
Crumlin
Crumlin
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
05/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
05/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
04/05/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
04/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
12:00
12:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
04/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes F
Kilmacud Crokes F
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
04/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes E
Kilmacud Crokes E
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas E
Ballyboden St Endas E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
04/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
04/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
04/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
04/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
04/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
13:30
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
04/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
13:30
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
01/05/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
01/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
19:30
19:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
01/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
19:30
19:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:John Doherty
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
29/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Under 18 League Division 1
29/04/24
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:Ray McBride
28/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
28/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
16:30
16:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Under 14 Single Code League Green
28/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:00
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
27/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
27/04/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
13:30
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
25/04/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
25/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
19:00
19:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
: OFF 31 Mar
Referee
:David Maguire
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
23/02/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
23/02/2024
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
0-7 v 3-5
0-7
V
3-5
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 6
24/02/2024
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-2 v 3-11
3-2
V
3-11
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Silver Park
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
7-8 v 4-7
7-8
V
4-7
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Rolestown
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
7-5 v 3-5
7-5
V
3-5
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Lindane Murphy
Under 13 League Division 10
25/02/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
4-9 v 4-0
4-9
V
4-0
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Skerries
Comment
: Alannah Maher
Under 13 League Division 7
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-0 v 13-10
0-0
V
13-10
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Selma Boudhar
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 13 League Division 1
25/02/2024
14:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-6 v 1-7
1-6
V
1-7
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Dan Dunne
Under 16 League Division 7
25/02/2024
16:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
2-6 v 3-9
2-6
V
3-9
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 16 League Division 5
25/02/2024
16:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
5-8 v 2-3
5-8
V
2-3
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 10
25/02/2024
11:45
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
0-0 v 7-11
0-0
V
7-11
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 5
25/02/2024
13:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
9-9 v 4-5
9-9
V
4-5
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 14 League Division 1
25/02/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-15 v 1-6
2-15
V
1-6
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
08/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
08/03/2024
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
3-8 v 1-9
3-8
V
1-9
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
09/03/2024
15:00
Shankill
Shankill
2-1 v 7-9
2-1
V
7-9
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Shanganagh Cliffs
Under 18 League Division 7
09/03/2024
15:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: Conceded By Kilmacud Crokes B
Under 18 League Division 1
09/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-12 v 1-3
2-12
V
1-3
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 15 League Division 6
09/03/2024
13:30
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
0-8 v 5-7
0-8
V
5-7
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Pope John Paul Park II
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
5-0 v 1-12
5-0
V
1-12
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
2-12 v 2-9
2-12
V
2-9
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Dan Dunne
Under 13 League Division 10
10/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
6-3 v 10-4
6-3
V
10-4
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Dara Kelly
Under 13 League Division 7
10/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
0-5 v 3-6
0-5
V
3-6
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Aislinn Carroll
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 13 League Division 1
10/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
4-15 v 2-9
4-15
V
2-9
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Lily Gallagher
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 16 League Division 5
10/03/2024
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-8 v 2-1
3-8
V
2-1
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 10
10/03/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13-12 v 0-3
13-12
V
0-3
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Cathy Culligan
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 5
10/03/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
4-8 v 5-4
4-8
V
5-4
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 1
10/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-7 v 8-10
3-7
V
8-10
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
16/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
16/03/2024
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
9-7 v 3-10
9-7
V
3-10
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
23/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 10
23/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
10-8 v 1-4
10-8
V
1-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 18 League Division 7
23/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
2-5 v 9-12
2-5
V
9-12
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 15 League Division 10
23/03/2024
13:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
5-4 v 3-1
5-4
V
3-1
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Balgriffin
Under 15 League Division 6
23/03/2024
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
10-7 v 7-10
10-7
V
7-10
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 15 League Division 1
23/03/2024
13:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-13 v 7-4
2-13
V
7-4
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
6-5 v 6-1
6-5
V
6-1
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Dara Kelly
Under 13 League Division 10
24/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
4-11 v 0-0
4-11
V
0-0
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Newcastle
Comment
: Erin Cooper
Under 13 League Division 7
24/03/2024
14:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
1-8 v 5-10
1-8
V
5-10
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Cornelscourt
Under 13 League Division 1
24/03/2024
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
1-7 v 6-9
1-7
V
6-9
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Ella Nic an tsionnaigh
Venue
: Ellenfield
Comment
: Lauren Campbell
Under 16 League Division 7
24/03/2024
16:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
3-16 v 0-4
3-16
V
0-4
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Under 16 League Division 5
24/03/2024
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
4-7 v 2-3
4-7
V
2-3
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 16 League Division 1
24/03/2024
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
1-12 v 2-6
1-12
V
2-6
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 5
24/03/2024
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
5-5 v 3-11
5-5
V
3-11
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Saggart
30/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
30/03/2024
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-6 v 4-4
2-6
V
4-4
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
31/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
31/03/2024
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Kilboggett Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/2024
18:30
Bye
Bye
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: TBC
Comment
: Conceded By Bye
05/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
05/04/2024
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
1-5 v 1-8
1-5
V
1-8
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
06/04/2024
14:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
4-6 v 0-0
4-6
V
0-0
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 15 League Division 6
06/04/2024
12:45
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
2-11 v 2-6
2-11
V
2-6
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-6 v 5-14
2-6
V
5-14
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
07/04/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
7-3 v 6-4
7-3
V
6-4
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
Comment
: Gillian Quinn
Under 13 League Division 10
07/04/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
2-0 v 12-8
2-0
V
12-8
Innisfails
Innisfails
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Innisfails
Comment
: Lindane Murphy
Under 13 League Division 7
07/04/2024
12:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
1-6 v 1-1
1-6
V
1-1
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Dara Kelly
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Dara Kelly
Under 16 League Division 7
07/04/2024
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
1-5 v 7-16
1-5
V
7-16
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 16 League Division 5
07/04/2024
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
0-7 v 2-10
0-7
V
2-10
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 10
07/04/2024
13:00
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
2-4 v 10-3
2-4
V
10-3
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Rush
Under 14 League Division 1
07/04/2024
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
3-4 v 6-11
3-4
V
6-11
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: St Annes No 34
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
08/04/2024
18:30
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
2-5 v 1-9
2-5
V
1-9
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Ballinteer Community School
Comment
: Location Changed To BCS 18.30
Under 18 League Division 1
08/04/2024
18:45
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
5-9 v 3-6
5-9
V
3-6
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Angela Gallagher
Venue
: Broomfield
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
10/04/2024
18:45
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
6-17 v 0-5
6-17
V
0-5
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Broomfield
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
13/04/2024
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-5 v 2-11
2-5
V
2-11
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
14/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
14/04/2024
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
3-6 v 2-14
3-6
V
2-14
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 Single Code League Green
14/04/2024
17:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
1-8 v 2-9
1-8
V
2-9
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Colaiste Eoin
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
15/04/2024
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
1-6 v 3-3
1-6
V
3-3
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:Ted McEnry
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 18 League Division 10
15/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
3-5 v 5-10
3-5
V
5-10
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 18 League Division 7
15/04/2024
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
6-3 v 2-7
6-3
V
2-7
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 18 League Division 1
15/04/2024
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
3-6 v 0-7
3-6
V
0-7
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
17/04/2024
19:00
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
17/04/2024
19:00
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
3-5 v 1-6
3-5
V
1-6
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Cornelscourt
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/2024
20:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
10-14 v 2-5
10-14
V
2-5
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/2024
20:00
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely
18/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 1
18/04/2024
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
4-12 v 3-5
4-12
V
3-5
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
20/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
20/04/2024
15:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
2-7 v 3-3
2-7
V
3-3
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Comment
: Rescheduled To 20/04/2024 15.00
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
2-3 v 0-1
2-3
V
0-1
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: 12th Lock
20/04/2024
11:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
2-2 v 1-2
2-2
V
1-2
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
20/04/2024
10:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
0-6 v 2-2
0-6
V
2-2
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: 12th Lock
DLGFA Feile Division 6 Group B
20/04/2024
12:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
0-2 v 1-3
0-2
V
1-3
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Silver Park
20/04/2024
11:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
1-4 v 2-2
1-4
V
2-2
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Silver Park
20/04/2024
10:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
2-3 v 2-1
2-3
V
2-1
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Silver Park
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
5-4 v 2-6
5-4
V
2-6
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: St Annes No 35
20/04/2024
11:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-5 v 0-6
2-5
V
0-6
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: St Annes No 35
20/04/2024
10:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-7 v 1-5
1-7
V
1-5
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: St Annes No 34
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
1-2 v 2-3
1-2
V
2-3
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
DLGFA Feile Division 6 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
1-8 v 3-1
1-8
V
3-1
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Drumnigh
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
0-16 v 2-11
0-16
V
2-11
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: River Valley
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/2024
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
5-13 v 2-6
5-13
V
2-6
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Referee
:Molly Upton
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
Under 13 League Division 10
21/04/2024
14:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
2-1 v 4-11
2-1
V
4-11
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Amy Butler
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Amy Butler
Under 13 League Division 7
21/04/2024
14:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
3-14 v 5-7
3-14
V
5-7
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
Under 13 League Division 1
21/04/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
1-9 v 12-13
1-9
V
12-13
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 7
21/04/2024
16:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
4-5 v 2-5
4-5
V
2-5
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Under 14 League Division 10
21/04/2024
12:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
3-8 v 2-3
3-8
V
2-3
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Silver Park
Under 14 League Division 5
21/04/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-9 v 1-1
3-9
V
1-1
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 1
21/04/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
4-10 v 2-3
4-10
V
2-3
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
15:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-4 v 2-4
1-4
V
2-4
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
Comment
: Aet
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
22/04/2024
19:00
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: Iveagh Grounds
Comment
: Conceded By St James Gaels / An Caislean
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
24/04/2024
19:15
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
3-12 v 1-9
3-12
V
1-9
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Double Header Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
24/04/2024
19:15
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Silver Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters C
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/2024
19:15
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
2-4 v 5-5
2-4
V
5-5
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Howth
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/2024
19:15
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-9 v 3-12
1-9
V
3-12
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Double Header Played Under League Rules