Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
19:15
19:15
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf
Clontarf
19:15
19:15
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
22/04/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:15
19:15
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
: Rescheduled to 22/04/2024 19.15
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
22/04/24
St Catherines Park
St Catherines Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
19:15
19:15
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
10:00
10:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group X
21/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
10:00
10:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
14:30
14:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 6
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
14:30
14:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 1
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
14:30
14:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 16 League Division 8
21/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
16:30
16:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 1
21/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
16:30
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 13
21/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
13:00
13:00
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 11
21/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans
St Brendans
13:00
13:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
21/04/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
13:00
13:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
13:00
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
12:00
12:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
20/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:00
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
20/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes E
Kilmacud Crokes E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
20/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
13:00
13:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
20/04/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
13:00
13:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
20/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
19:00
19:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
19:00
19:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
19:00
19:00
Clontarf
Clontarf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
15/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala C
Cuala C
19:00
19:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 7
15/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
19:00
19:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
15/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
19:00
19:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
10/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
18:45
18:45
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
10/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
18:45
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
18:45
18:45
Clontarf
Clontarf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
08/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
18:45
18:45
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Under 18 League Division 7
08/04/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
18:45
18:45
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 18 League Division 1
08/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
18:45
18:45
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:Chris Nolan
07/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
07/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
10:00
10:00
Scoil Ui Chonail/Ballymun Kickhams
Scoil Ui Chonail/Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group X
07/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
07/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
14:30
14:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
: Dan dunne
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 6
07/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
14:30
14:30
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Comment
: Sarah prest
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 1
07/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
: Dan dunne
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 8
07/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
16:30
16:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Under 16 League Division 1
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
16:30
16:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Under 14 League Division 13
07/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
13:00
13:00
St Annes B
St Annes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 11
07/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
13:00
13:00
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
07/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Under 14 League Division 1
07/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Greene
06/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
06/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
12:00
12:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
06/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
12:00
12:00
Garristown, Scoil Ui Chonaill, St Brendans
Garristown, Scoil Ui Chonaill, St Brendans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
06/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
06/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
06/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
13:00
13:00
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
06/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
06/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
13:00
13:00
St Judes B
St Judes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
06/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
06/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
13:30
13:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 5
06/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
13:30
13:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:30
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
18:30
18:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
18:30
18:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf
Clontarf
18:30
18:30
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Comment
:
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
3-5 v 6-9
3-5
V
6-9
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 15 League Division 5
24/02/2024
18:15
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
6-7 v 1-3
6-7
V
1-3
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
15:15
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
5-12 v 1-3
5-12
V
1-3
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
4-1 v 0-3
4-1
V
0-3
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Liam O Brein
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 13 League Division 6
25/02/2024
14:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-9 v 0-0
3-9
V
0-0
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 13 League Division 1
25/02/2024
14:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-6 v 1-7
1-6
V
1-7
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Dan Dunne
Under 16 League Division 8
25/02/2024
16:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
4-3 v 2-8
4-3
V
2-8
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 16 League Division 1
25/02/2024
16:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-13 v 0-5
1-13
V
0-5
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 13
25/02/2024
13:45
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
2-1 v 2-3
2-1
V
2-3
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 11
25/02/2024
12:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
6-12 v 0-4
6-12
V
0-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 5
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
4-4 v 4-5
4-4
V
4-5
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:John McLoughlin
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: John McLoughlin Meath
Under 14 League Division 1
25/02/2024
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
5-9 v 2-0
5-9
V
2-0
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Annes No 21
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
02/03/2024
18:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-9 v 1-4
2-9
V
1-4
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Comment
: Time And Location Changed To 18.00
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
09/03/2024
15:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
1-5 v 3-9
1-5
V
3-9
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 18 League Division 1
09/03/2024
15:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-6 v 3-11
1-6
V
3-11
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
9-14 v 3-0
9-14
V
3-0
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 5
09/03/2024
13:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-8 v 3-3
3-8
V
3-3
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
4-5 v 6-4
4-5
V
6-4
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
2-12 v 2-9
2-12
V
2-9
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Dan Dunne
Under 13 League Division 6
10/03/2024
15:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
4-3 v 2-14
4-3
V
2-14
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: Daniel Morris
Under 16 League Division 1
10/03/2024
16:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
4-13 v 0-8
4-13
V
0-8
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Rush
Under 14 League Division 11
10/03/2024
13:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
0-10 v 6-4
0-10
V
6-4
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 5
10/03/2024
13:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
7-5 v 5-5
7-5
V
5-5
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:
Venue
: St Annes No 34
18/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 1
18/03/2024
10:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-4 v 2-12
2-4
V
2-12
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Aisling Roebuck
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Under 16 League Division 8
18/03/2024
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
3-9 v 1-1
3-9
V
1-1
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Dolphin Park
22/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
22/03/2024
19:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-7 v 3-12
4-7
V
3-12
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Annes No 34
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
23/03/2024
15:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Conceded By Clontarf C
Under 18 League Division 7
23/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
2-5 v 9-12
2-5
V
9-12
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
6-4 v 6-6
6-4
V
6-6
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 5
23/03/2024
13:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
1-4 v 6-8
1-4
V
6-8
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-2 v 1-6
1-2
V
1-6
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 13 League Division 1
24/03/2024
14:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
6-8 v 5-8
6-8
V
5-8
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Dan Dunne
Under 16 League Division 8
24/03/2024
16:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-4 v 4-10
3-4
V
4-10
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 16 League Division 1
24/03/2024
16:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-7 v 2-7
1-7
V
2-7
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 11
24/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
1-3 v 11-19
1-3
V
11-19
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:George Williams
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 14 League Division 5
24/03/2024
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
1-2 v 11-9
1-2
V
11-9
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
27/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
27/03/2024
17:17
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
4-2 v 5-12
4-2
V
5-12
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To27/03/2024 17.30