Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
27/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
19:30
19:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
15:00
15:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
10:00
10:00
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 8
19/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
14:30
14:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Murphy
18/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
18/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
12:00
12:00
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group X
18/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
13:00
13:00
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
18/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
13:00
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
18/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:30
13:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
13/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
19:00
19:00
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
: Caoimhe mythen
Referee
:Caoimhe Mythen
Under 18 League Division 8
13/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
05/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
10:00
10:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 8
05/05/24
St Annes No 12A
St Annes No 12A
Raheny B
Raheny B
14:30
14:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
04/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
04/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
12:00
12:00
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group X
04/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
04/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
13:30
13:30
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:William Eakins
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
24/02/2024
13:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
1-5 v 9-11
1-5
V
9-11
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Glenauline Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
25/02/2024
14:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
7-8 v 6-4
7-8
V
6-4
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Brendan McGee
Venue
: Glenauline Park
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
09/03/2024
15:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: Glenauline Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Patricks Palmerstown
Under 15 League Division 4
09/03/2024
13:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
1-4 v 2-3
1-4
V
2-3
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Finglas
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
10/03/2024
14:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
3-11 v 4-4
3-11
V
4-4
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Margarets
Comment
: Leah Burke
24/03/2024
24/03/2024
14:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
0-4 v 4-6
0-4
V
4-6
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Venue
: Glenauline Park
07/04/2024
07/04/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
3-9 v 3-14
3-9
V
3-14
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Ava Gill
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
15/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
2-8 v 4-6
2-8
V
4-6
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: Glenauline Park
Comment
: Location Reversed To Glenauline Park
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-2 v 3-1
1-2
V
3-1
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Rush
20/04/2024
11:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
3-1 v 1-2
3-1
V
1-2
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
20/04/2024
10:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
2-3 v 0-1
2-3
V
0-1
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Rush
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
6-8 v 1-2
6-8
V
1-2
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Donabate
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
22/04/2024
19:30
Man O War
Man O War
3-15 v 3-10
3-15
V
3-10
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024
29/04/2024
29/04/2024
19:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
2-10 v 1-13
2-10
V
1-13
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Glenauline Park