Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
22/04/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
: Rescheduled to 22/04/2024
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
21/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
21/04/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
10:00
10:00
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 8
21/04/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
14:30
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
20/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
12:00
12:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group X
20/04/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
13:00
13:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
20/04/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
13:00
13:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
15/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
19:00
19:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
08/04/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
18:45
18:45
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
07/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
07/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
10:00
10:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 8
07/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
14:30
14:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:Ava Gill
06/04/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
06/04/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
12:00
12:00
Crumlin
Crumlin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group X
06/04/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
06/04/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
06/04/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
13:30
13:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Oman
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
24/02/2024
13:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
1-5 v 9-11
1-5
V
9-11
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Glenauline Park
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
09/03/2024
15:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: Glenauline Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Patricks Palmerstown
Under 15 League Division 4
09/03/2024
13:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
1-4 v 2-3
1-4
V
2-3
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Finglas
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
10/03/2024
14:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
3-11 v 4-4
3-11
V
4-4
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Margarets
Comment
: Leah Burke
24/03/2024
24/03/2024
14:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
0-4 v 4-6
0-4
V
4-6
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Venue
: Glenauline Park