Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
19:15
19:15
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
24/04/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
19:15
19:15
Castleknock
Castleknock
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
19:15
19:15
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group X
21/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
10:00
10:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
21/04/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
10:00
10:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
21/04/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
10:00
10:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
21/04/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga B
Na Gaeil Oga B
14:30
14:30
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 6
21/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
14:30
14:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 1
21/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
14:30
14:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 8
21/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
16:30
16:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 2
21/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
16:30
16:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 12
21/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
13:00
13:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 8
21/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
13:00
13:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
21/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
13:00
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
12:00
12:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
20/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
12:00
12:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:00
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
20/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock D
Castleknock D
13:00
13:00
Shankill B
Shankill B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
20/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
13:00
13:00
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
20/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
13:00
13:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
20/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:00
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
19:00
19:00
St Annes B
St Annes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
19:00
19:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
17/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock
Castleknock
19:00
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
15/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
18:45
18:45
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Under 18 League Division 7
15/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
19:00
19:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 3
15/04/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
19:00
19:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
10/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
18:45
18:45
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
10/04/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
18:45
18:45
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
10/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock
Castleknock
18:45
18:45
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
08/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
18:45
18:45
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Under 18 League Division 3
08/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
18:45
18:45
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:Jason Buckley
07/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group X
07/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
10:00
10:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
10:00
10:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
07/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
10:00
10:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
07/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
14:30
14:30
Raheny C
Raheny C
Comment
:
Referee
:Nicola Carr
Under 13 League Division 6
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
14:30
14:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Under 13 League Division 1
07/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
14:30
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:Aimee Gallagher
Under 16 League Division 8
07/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
16:30
16:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Under 14 League Division 12
07/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
13:00
13:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 8
07/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
13:00
13:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
07/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
13:00
13:00
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Tansey
06/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
06/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
12:00
12:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
06/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
06/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
13:00
13:00
Castleknock D
Castleknock D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
06/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
06/04/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:00
13:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
06/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 2
06/04/24
Porterstown Park
Porterstown Park
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
13:30
13:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 9
06/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
06/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:30
13:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Murphy
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
03/04/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes B
St Annes B
18:30
18:30
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Comment
:
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
03/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
20:00
20:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
03/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
18:30
18:30
Castleknock
Castleknock
Comment
:
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
24/02/2024
13:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
3-0 v 4-1
3-0
V
4-1
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
13:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
4-11 v 2-10
4-11
V
2-10
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Somerton
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
25/02/2024
14:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
1-9 v 4-3
1-9
V
4-3
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Ellen Guildea
Under 13 League Division 6
25/02/2024
14:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
5-3 v 8-8
5-3
V
8-8
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Referee
:
Venue
: Somerton
Under 13 League Division 1
25/02/2024
16:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-10 v 7-9
3-10
V
7-9
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: Cherryfield
Comment
:
Under 16 League Division 10
25/02/2024
16:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: Conceded By Castleknock C
Under 16 League Division 8
25/02/2024
16:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
4-2 v 1-3
4-2
V
1-3
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
Under 14 League Division 12
25/02/2024
13:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
8-10 v 3-5
8-10
V
3-5
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-4 v 4-8
2-4
V
4-8
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
10-10 v 3-6
10-10
V
3-6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
09/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 8
09/03/2024
16:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
1-3 v 5-8
1-3
V
5-8
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Porterstown Park
Under 16 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
2-7 v 2-8
2-7
V
2-8
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Porterstown Park
Under 18 League Division 7
09/03/2024
15:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
9-4 v 3-3
9-4
V
3-3
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Saggart
Under 15 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
6-6 v 7-10
6-6
V
7-10
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
10/03/2024
14:30
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
0-3 v 2-6
0-3
V
2-6
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: Somerton
Under 13 League Division 6
10/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
3-1 v 3-3
3-1
V
3-3
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 13 League Division 1
10/03/2024
14:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
5-10 v 2-3
5-10
V
2-3
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Somerton
Under 16 League Division 10
10/03/2024
16:30
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Conceded By Castleknock C
Under 14 League Division 12
10/03/2024
13:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
18-4 v 0-2
18-4
V
0-2
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Somerton
Under 14 League Division 8
10/03/2024
13:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
6-7 v 1-11
6-7
V
1-11
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Somerton
Under 14 League Division 2
10/03/2024
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
4-4 v 2-10
4-4
V
2-10
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Somerton
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
23/03/2024
15:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
3-16 v 1-1
3-16
V
1-1
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Under 15 League Division 9
23/03/2024
13:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
5-3 v 4-9
5-3
V
4-9
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Antoin Keating
Venue
: Skerries
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
2-5 v 1-7
2-5
V
1-7
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Somerton
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
24/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
9-2 v 6-3
9-2
V
6-3
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Niamh Smith
Under 13 League Division 6
24/03/2024
14:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
9-12 v 0-4
9-12
V
0-4
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Aimee Gallagher
Venue
: Somerton
Under 13 League Division 1
24/03/2024
14:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
6-8 v 5-8
6-8
V
5-8
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Dan Dunne
Under 16 League Division 10
24/03/2024
16:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By Castleknock C
Under 16 League Division 2
24/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
2-5 v 2-15
2-5
V
2-15
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 14 League Division 12
24/03/2024
13:00
St Monicas
St Monicas
7-7 v 2-8
7-7
V
2-8
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:George Williams
Venue
: Edenmore
Under 14 League Division 8
24/03/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
1-6 v 10-10
1-6
V
10-10
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 2
24/03/2024
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
6-13 v 4-10
6-13
V
4-10
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Russell Park
07/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 10
07/04/2024
16:30
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Conceded By Castleknock C
21/04/2024
21/04/2024
16:30
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Ballyfermot
Comment
: Conceded By Castleknock C
15/06/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
15/06/2024
13:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
7-6 v 4-2
7-6
V
4-2
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Refix