Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
24/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
19:15
19:15
Raheny
Raheny
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
22/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
19:30
19:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
: Re Scheduled to the 22/04
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
22/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
19:15
19:15
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
21/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
10:00
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
10:00
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
21/04/24
St Annes No 12A
St Annes No 12A
Raheny C
Raheny C
14:30
14:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 8
21/04/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
14:30
14:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 3
21/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
14:30
14:30
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 3
21/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
16:30
16:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 13
21/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
13:00
13:00
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
12:00
12:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
20/04/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
13:00
13:00
Raheny C
Raheny C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
20/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
13:00
13:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
20/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
13:00
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 6
19/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
18:45
18:45
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
19:00
19:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
17/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny
Raheny
19:00
19:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
15/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
19:00
19:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
19:00
19:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
10/04/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
18:45
18:45
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
10/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny
Raheny
18:45
18:45
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
08/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
18:45
18:45
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Under 18 League Division 4
08/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
18:45
18:45
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
07/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
10:00
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
07/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
07/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
07/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
14:30
14:30
Raheny C
Raheny C
Comment
:
Referee
:Nicola Carr
Under 13 League Division 8
07/04/24
St Annes No 12A
St Annes No 12A
Raheny B
Raheny B
14:30
14:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Under 13 League Division 3
07/04/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
14:30
14:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
: Leah mcenearey
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 3
07/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
16:30
16:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Under 14 League Division 13
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
13:00
13:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 6
07/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:Aishling Kane
06/04/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
06/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
12:00
12:00
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
06/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
06/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny C
Raheny C
13:00
13:00
Shankill B
Shankill B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
06/04/24
Galtymore Road
Galtymore Road
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
13:00
13:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
06/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
06/04/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
13:30
13:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:William Eakins
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
18:30
18:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
03/04/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
20:00
20:00
Raheny
Raheny
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Jnr
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
24/02/2024
13:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
5-6 v 1-6
5-6
V
1-6
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: St Annes No 10
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
25/02/2024
14:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
2-7 v 2-8
2-7
V
2-8
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Annes No 12A
Under 13 League Division 3
25/02/2024
14:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
5-12 v 2-5
5-12
V
2-5
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 16 League Division 3
25/02/2024
16:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
4-14 v 1-5
4-14
V
1-5
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 13
25/02/2024
13:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
4-6 v 5-6
4-6
V
5-6
Trinity Gaels B
Trinity Gaels B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 14 League Division 6
25/02/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
6-5 v 1-3
6-5
V
1-3
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: 12th Lock
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
09/03/2024
15:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
4-3 v 2-9
4-3
V
2-9
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 18 League Division 4
09/03/2024
15:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
3-4 v 4-4
3-4
V
4-4
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 15 League Division 3
09/03/2024
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
0-1 v 0-3
0-1
V
0-3
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Donabate
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
10/03/2024
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
3-10 v 3-3
3-10
V
3-3
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Donna Ha Farry
Under 13 League Division 3
10/03/2024
14:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-7 v 3-8
5-7
V
3-8
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Balheary
Under 16 League Division 3
10/03/2024
16:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
2-2 v 0-7
2-2
V
0-7
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 12
Under 14 League Division 13
10/03/2024
13:00
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
0-6 v 1-4
0-6
V
1-4
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Venue
: Bushy Park
Under 14 League Division 6
10/03/2024
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
4-5 v 4-12
4-5
V
4-12
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
6-7 v 6-6
6-7
V
6-6
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 3
23/03/2024
13:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
1-13 v 5-5
1-13
V
5-5
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: St Annes No 10
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
24/03/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Raheny C
Raheny C
Referee
:
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters D
Under 13 League Division 8
24/03/2024
14:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
2-10 v 1-6
2-10
V
1-6
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Sarah Quinn
Under 16 League Division 3
24/03/2024
16:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
0-4 v 7-9
0-4
V
7-9
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
Under 14 League Division 6
24/03/2024
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
4-5 v 4-4
4-5
V
4-4
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Lusk