Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
20/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
19:30
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group X
19/05/24
Kilnamanagh
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
10:00
10:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
19/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
14:30
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
19/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
14:30
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 4
19/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
16:30
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
19/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
12:00
12:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
18/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:00
13:00
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels/St Marks/St Marys
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels/St Marks/St Marys
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
18/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
13:00
13:00
St Annes B
St Annes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
18/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:00
13:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
18/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
13:30
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
15/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
19:30
19:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
15/05/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:30
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
13/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
12/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
14:30
14:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
: Caitlin walshe
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 Single Code League Green
12/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
14:30
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 16 Single Code League Green
12/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
16:30
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 Single Code League Green
12/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
11/05/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Green
11/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:30
13:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
09/05/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
09/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
19:00
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
: OFF 17 Mar
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
08/05/24
Leinster Road
Leinster Road
Portobello
Portobello
19:30
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
08/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
10:00
10:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group X
05/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
10:00
10:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
05/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
14:30
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
: Caitlin walshe
Referee
:Caitlin Walshe
Under 13 League Division 2
05/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
14:30
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Sarah Preston
Under 16 League Division 4
05/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
16:30
16:30
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
05/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
04/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
12:00
12:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
04/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
04/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
13:00
13:00
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
04/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
04/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:30
13:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
01/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
01/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
19:30
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
29/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
19:30
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Meaney
28/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
28/04/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
14:30
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 13 Single Code League Green
28/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
14:30
14:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
:
Referee
:Caitlin Walshe
Under 16 Single Code League Green
28/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
16:30
16:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Under 14 Single Code League Green
28/04/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
19:15
19:15
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
11-7 v 3-4
11-7
V
3-4
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Ticknick Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
5-9 v 0-3
5-9
V
0-3
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Caitlin Walsh
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-5 v 3-10
3-5
V
3-10
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Portmarnock
Comment
: Eva Mcparland
Under 16 League Division 4
25/02/2024
16:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
4-4 v 10-6
4-4
V
10-6
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Orla Kavanagh
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 14 League Division 5
25/02/2024
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
2-16 v 6-4
2-16
V
6-4
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Ticknick Park
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
09/03/2024
15:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
8-11 v 1-7
8-11
V
1-7
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 15 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
3-5 v 3-1
3-5
V
3-1
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Finbar Gaffney
Venue
: Broomfield
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
10/03/2024
14:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
5-8 v 7-8
5-8
V
7-8
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Referee
:Brian Moore
Venue
: Finglas
Under 13 League Division 2
10/03/2024
14:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
3-6 v 1-6
3-6
V
1-6
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Hannah Morley
Under 16 League Division 4
10/03/2024
16:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
3-13 v 3-5
3-13
V
3-5
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
23/03/2024
15:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
1-11 v 2-4
1-11
V
2-4
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
6-7 v 3-10
6-7
V
3-10
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Ticknick Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
24/03/2024
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
1-2 v 3-16
1-2
V
3-16
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 16 League Division 4
24/03/2024
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
Under 14 League Division 5
24/03/2024
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
1-2 v 11-9
1-2
V
11-9
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
30/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Green
30/03/2024
13:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
31/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
31/03/2024
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Kilboggett Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
03/04/2024
18:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
2-5 v 1-9
2-5
V
1-9
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 2
06/04/2024
17:30
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
3-3 v 2-10
3-3
V
2-10
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/2024
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
8-9 v 4-3
8-9
V
4-3
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Molly Upton
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 5
07/04/2024
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
2-5 v 5-12
2-5
V
5-12
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Ticknick Park
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
10/04/2024
18:45
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters B
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/2024
20:10
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
1-15 v 1-6
1-15
V
1-6
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Green
13/04/2024
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
14/04/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
14/04/2024
15:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
1-1 v 4-8
1-1
V
4-8
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Saggart
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/2024
19:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
0-12 v 1-5
0-12
V
1-5
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Ticknick Park
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
17/04/2024
19:00
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
17/04/2024
19:00
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
0-7 v 3-7
0-7
V
3-7
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Simon Murphy
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/2024
20:00
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 2 Group A
20/04/2024
13:15
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
2-1 v 3-4
2-1
V
3-4
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Somerton
20/04/2024
11:45
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
3-2 v 1-5
3-2
V
1-5
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Somerton
20/04/2024
10:15
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
2-7 v 1-5
2-7
V
1-5
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Somerton
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
21/04/2024
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
2-3 v 8-10
2-3
V
8-10
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:John Hayes
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: John Hayes
Under 16 League Division 4
21/04/2024
16:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
0-0 v 0-0
0-0
V
0-0
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
Under 14 League Division 5
21/04/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-9 v 1-1
3-9
V
1-1
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
22/04/2024
19:00
St Annes
St Annes
7-9 v 0-6
7-9
V
0-6
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19:00
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
24/04/2024
19:15
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters B