Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
24/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
19:15
19:15
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
19:15
19:15
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
10:00
10:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
21/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
14:30
14:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
14:30
14:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 4
21/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
16:30
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
21/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
12:00
12:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:00
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
20/04/24
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
20/04/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:00
13:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
17/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
19:00
19:00
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
19:00
19:00
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
19:00
19:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
14/04/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
14:30
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Ava Gill
Under 16 Single Code League Green
14/04/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
16:30
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 Single Code League Green
14/04/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Green
13/04/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:30
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
10/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
18:45
18:45
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
18:45
18:45
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
08/04/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
18:45
18:45
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:David Maguire
07/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
10:00
10:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group X
07/04/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Bray Emmets/Shankill
Bray Emmets/Shankill
10:00
10:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
07/04/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
14:30
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
: Liam mc loughlin
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
14:30
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Molly Upton
Under 16 League Division 4
07/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
16:30
16:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Under 14 League Division 5
07/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:00
13:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
06/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
06/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
12:00
12:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
06/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
06/04/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
13:00
13:00
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
06/04/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
06/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:30
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Philip Bourke
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
03/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
18:30
18:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
18:30
18:30
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
31/03/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
31/03/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
14:30
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Comment
: Laois de hora
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 Single Code League Green
31/03/24
The Naul
The Naul
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
14:30
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
: To be refixed
Referee
:
30/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Green
30/03/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:30
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
11-7 v 3-4
11-7
V
3-4
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Ticknick Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
5-9 v 0-3
5-9
V
0-3
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Caitlin Walsh
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-5 v 3-10
3-5
V
3-10
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Portmarnock
Comment
: Eva Mcparland
Under 16 League Division 4
25/02/2024
16:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
4-4 v 10-6
4-4
V
10-6
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Orla Kavanagh
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 14 League Division 5
25/02/2024
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
2-16 v 6-4
2-16
V
6-4
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Ticknick Park
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
09/03/2024
15:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
8-11 v 1-7
8-11
V
1-7
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 15 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
3-5 v 3-1
3-5
V
3-1
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Finbar Gaffney
Venue
: Broomfield
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
10/03/2024
14:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
5-8 v 7-8
5-8
V
7-8
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Referee
:Brian Moore
Venue
: Finglas
Under 13 League Division 2
10/03/2024
14:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
3-6 v 1-6
3-6
V
1-6
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Hannah Morley
Under 16 League Division 4
10/03/2024
16:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
3-13 v 3-5
3-13
V
3-5
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
23/03/2024
15:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
1-11 v 2-4
1-11
V
2-4
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
6-7 v 3-10
6-7
V
3-10
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Ticknick Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
24/03/2024
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
1-2 v 3-16
1-2
V
3-16
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 16 League Division 4
24/03/2024
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
Under 14 League Division 5
24/03/2024
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
1-2 v 11-9
1-2
V
11-9
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
31/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
31/03/2024
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Kilboggett Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A