Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
24/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
19:15
19:15
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
19:15
19:15
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/24
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
19:15
19:15
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
19:15
19:15
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 4 Team Group X
21/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
21/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
21/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group V
21/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
21/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
14:30
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
21/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
14:30
14:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 6
21/04/24
St Catherines Park
St Catherines Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
14:30
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 1
21/04/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
14:30
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 9
21/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
16:30
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
21/04/24
Pearse Park
Pearse Park
Crumlin
Crumlin
16:30
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 1
21/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
16:30
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 13
21/04/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels B
Trinity Gaels B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 8
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 7
21/04/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
21/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
Shankill
12:00
12:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
12:00
12:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas E
Ballyboden St Endas E
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
13:00
13:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
20/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
19/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
: Rescheduled to 19/04/2024 19.30
Referee
:Michelle Keating
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala C
Cuala C
19:00
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
17/04/24
Killinarden Park
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
19:00
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
19:00
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
19:00
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
15/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
19:15
19:15
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Under 18 League Division 11
15/04/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
19:00
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 9
15/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
19:00
19:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 6
15/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
19:00
19:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
15/04/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
19:00
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
10/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
18:45
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
10/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
18:45
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
10/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
18:45
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
18:45
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
08/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
18:45
18:45
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 9
08/04/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
18:45
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 6
08/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
18:45
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
08/04/24
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
18:45
18:45
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
07/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 4 Team Group X
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
07/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group V
07/04/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
14:30
14:30
St Judes C
St Judes C
Comment
:
Referee
:Brendan McGee
Under 13 League Division 9
07/04/24
Ballyfermot
Ballyfermot
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
14:30
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
: Grace keane
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 6
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
14:30
14:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Under 13 League Division 1
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
14:30
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:Aisling Roebuck
Under 16 League Division 9
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
16:30
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
16:30
16:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 1
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
16:30
16:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 13
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
13:00
13:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 8
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
13:00
13:00
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 7
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
13:00
13:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
07/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:00
13:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
06/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
06/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
12:00
12:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
06/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
12:00
12:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
06/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
06/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
06/04/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes B
St Annes B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas E
Ballyboden St Endas E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
06/04/24
Racecourse Park
Racecourse Park
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
06/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
06/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
06/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
06/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 9
06/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 5
06/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
13:30
13:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
06/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
03/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
18:30
18:30
Cuala C
Cuala C
Comment
:
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
03/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
18:30
18:30
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Comment
:
Referee
:Rebecca Brereton
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
18:30
18:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/24
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
18:30
18:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:John Doherty
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
23/02/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
23/02/2024
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
0-7 v 3-5
0-7
V
3-5
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
12-4 v 1-1
12-4
V
1-1
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 15 League Division 5
24/02/2024
18:15
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
6-7 v 1-3
6-7
V
1-3
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-6 v 4-5
3-6
V
4-5
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas C
Under 13 League Division 6
25/02/2024
14:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
2-6 v 5-5
2-6
V
5-5
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Ella Nic an tsionnaigh
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Under 13 League Division 1
25/02/2024
16:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-10 v 7-9
3-10
V
7-9
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: Cherryfield
Comment
:
Under 16 League Division 9
25/02/2024
16:00
Cuala B
Cuala B
4-6 v 3-9
4-6
V
3-9
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 16 League Division 5
25/02/2024
16:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-5 v 0-3
1-5
V
0-3
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-4 v 4-8
2-4
V
4-8
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 7
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-3 v 7-3
2-3
V
7-3
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 1
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
5-9 v 2-2
5-9
V
2-2
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
02/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
7-4 v 6-9
7-4
V
6-9
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 18 League Division 1
02/03/2024
18:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-9 v 1-4
2-9
V
1-4
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Comment
: Time And Location Changed To 18.00
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
09/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
0-2 v 4-15
0-2
V
4-15
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 18 League Division 9
09/03/2024
15:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
2-4 v 5-11
2-4
V
5-11
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 18 League Division 6
09/03/2024
15:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
4-7 v 1-4
4-7
V
1-4
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: St Margarets
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
1-1 v 1-9
1-1
V
1-9
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 9
09/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
4-10 v 7-9
4-10
V
7-9
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: River Valley
Under 15 League Division 5
09/03/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-4 v 4-5
1-4
V
4-5
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
10/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 9
10/03/2024
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-6 v 2-4
2-6
V
2-4
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 7
10/03/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-3 v 4-3
3-3
V
4-3
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 1
10/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-7 v 8-10
3-7
V
8-10
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
18/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 1
18/03/2024
10:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-4 v 2-12
2-4
V
2-12
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Aisling Roebuck
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
6-7 v 6-6
6-7
V
6-6
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
0-0 v 11-5
0-0
V
11-5
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 9
23/03/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
1-6 v 8-9
1-6
V
8-9
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 5
23/03/2024
13:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
1-2 v 4-8
1-2
V
4-8
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-6 v 3-7
2-6
V
3-7
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
24/03/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
5-14 v 1-4
5-14
V
1-4
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 13 League Division 9
24/03/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
10-15 v 1-1
10-15
V
1-1
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 13 League Division 1
24/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
2-8 v 3-12
2-8
V
3-12
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 9
24/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
1-6 v 5-6
1-6
V
5-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 16 League Division 5
24/03/2024
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
4-7 v 2-3
4-7
V
2-3
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 8
24/03/2024
13:00
Parnells
Parnells
7-9 v 3-5
7-9
V
3-5
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Chanel
Under 14 League Division 7
24/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
1-4 v 3-4
1-4
V
3-4
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian