Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
18/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
18/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
12:00
12:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
18/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
12:00
12:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
18/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
13:00
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
18/05/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
18/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
18/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
13:30
13:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
18/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
13:30
13:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
17/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
19:15
19:15
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
15/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
19:30
19:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
13/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
19:30
19:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
08/05/24
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
19:30
19:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
05/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group X
05/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
05/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
05/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
14:30
14:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:Eva McParland
Under 13 League Division 2
05/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
14:30
14:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:Eibhin Roebuck
Under 16 League Division 1
05/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
16:30
16:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 9
05/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 3
05/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
04/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
04/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
12:00
12:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
04/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
12:00
12:00
Garristown, Scoil Ui Chonaill, St Brendans
Garristown, Scoil Ui Chonaill, St Brendans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
04/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
04/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
04/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
13:00
13:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
04/05/24
Iveagh Grounds
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
13:30
13:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
04/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:30
13:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
01/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
19:30
19:30
Portobello
Portobello
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
29/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Under 15 League Division 8
29/04/24
Dartry Park
Dartry Park
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
19:00
19:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
: refix
Referee
:TBC
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
24/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
19:15
19:15
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
21/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
21/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Lusk/Man O War
Round Towers Lusk/Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group X
21/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
21/04/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
14:30
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
14:30
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Under 16 League Division 9
21/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
16:30
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 9
21/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
13:00
13:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Under 14 League Division 3
21/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Murphy
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
12:00
12:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
20/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
12:00
12:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
20/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group A
20/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
12:00
12:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
20/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Garristown
Garristown
11:00
11:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
20/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
10:00
10:00
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group B
20/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
12:00
12:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:Sean Clarke
20/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
11:00
11:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Mark O Shea
20/04/24
Donabate
Donabate
Parnells
Parnells
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
24/02/2024
12:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
1-4 v 1-5
1-4
V
1-5
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 4
24/02/2024
13:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
1-5 v 9-11
1-5
V
9-11
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Glenauline Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
5-3 v 5-12
5-3
V
5-12
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-5 v 3-10
3-5
V
3-10
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Portmarnock
Comment
: Eva Mcparland
Under 16 League Division 9
25/02/2024
16:00
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
8-7 v 0-1
8-7
V
0-1
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
Under 16 League Division 1
25/02/2024
16:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-13 v 0-5
1-13
V
0-5
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 9
25/02/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
1-3 v 7-8
1-3
V
7-8
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
8-9 v 2-1
8-9
V
2-1
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
02/03/2024
15:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-5 v 5-9
1-5
V
5-9
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Portmarnock
09/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
09/03/2024
18:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
0-6 v 4-12
0-6
V
4-12
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 18 League Division 6
09/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
9-16 v 4-5
9-16
V
4-5
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
3-8 v 2-4
3-8
V
2-4
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Niamh Smith
Under 16 League Division 9
10/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
4-11 v 1-3
4-11
V
1-3
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 16 League Division 1
10/03/2024
17:00
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
2-7 v 2-10
2-7
V
2-10
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 9
10/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-7 v 4-2
1-7
V
4-2
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
5-12 v 3-7
5-12
V
3-7
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Portmarnock
22/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
22/03/2024
19:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
5-2 v 4-4
5-2
V
4-4
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Portmarnock
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
23/03/2024
13:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
2-8 v 6-8
2-8
V
6-8
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 15 League Division 4
23/03/2024
13:30
Parnells
Parnells
2-8 v 6-12
2-8
V
6-12
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: Chanel
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-2 v 1-6
1-2
V
1-6
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 16 League Division 9
24/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-15 v 0-8
1-15
V
0-8
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
03/04/2024
18:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters B
05/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
05/04/2024
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
1-5 v 1-8
1-5
V
1-8
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
06/04/2024
13:30
St Annes
St Annes
6-14 v 1-1
6-14
V
1-1
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Brendan Gahan
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Under 15 League Division 4
06/04/2024
13:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-16 v 2-2
3-16
V
2-2
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Portmarnock
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
07/04/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
7-3 v 6-4
7-3
V
6-4
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
Comment
: Gillian Quinn
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/2024
15:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-10 v 4-5
4-10
V
4-5
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Selma Boudhar
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 16 League Division 9
07/04/2024
16:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
3-7 v 1-5
3-7
V
1-5
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 9
07/04/2024
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
3-6 v 6-1
3-6
V
6-1
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 14 League Division 3
07/04/2024
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-3 v 5-11
3-3
V
5-11
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
08/04/2024
20:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-6 v 2-12
2-6
V
2-12
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Ballinteer Community School
Comment
: Location Is Now BCC 20.00
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
10/04/2024
18:45
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
4-7 v 1-6
4-7
V
1-6
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Portmarnock
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
15/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
11-11 v 2-2
11-11
V
2-2
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Portmarnock
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
17/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Portmarnock
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters B