Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
21/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
21/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
10:00
10:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
10:00
10:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 4
21/04/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
14:30
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 3
21/04/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
16:30
16:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 4
21/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:00
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
12:00
12:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
20/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
20/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
13:00
13:00
St Peters B
St Peters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
20/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
13:00
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
15/04/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
19:00
19:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
14/04/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
14:30
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
: Louise wogan
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
08/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
18:45
18:45
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
07/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
07/04/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
10:00
10:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
07/04/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
10:00
10:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 4
07/04/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
14:30
14:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
: Louise wogan
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 3
07/04/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters
St Peters
16:30
16:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
06/04/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
06/04/24
Racecourse Park
Racecourse Park
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
12:00
12:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
06/04/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters
St Peters
13:00
13:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
06/04/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters B
St Peters B
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin C
Round Towers Clondalkin C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
06/04/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters
St Peters
13:00
13:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
06/04/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
13:30
13:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
05/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 4
05/04/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters
St Peters
19:00
19:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
29/03/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
29/03/24
The Naul
The Naul
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
19:00
19:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
: Caitlin walsh
Referee
:John O Brien
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
24/02/2024
13:30
St Peters
St Peters
8-6 v 5-4
8-6
V
5-4
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Ballyboughal
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
25/02/2024
15:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
8-2 v 6-7
8-2
V
6-7
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Freya Cahill
Under 16 League Division 3
25/02/2024
16:00
St Peters
St Peters
4-13 v 1-3
4-13
V
1-3
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: The Naul
Under 14 League Division 4
25/02/2024
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
8-17 v 2-4
8-17
V
2-4
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: The Naul
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
09/03/2024
15:00
St Peters
St Peters
0-9 v 1-13
0-9
V
1-13
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Under 15 League Division 3
09/03/2024
13:30
St Peters
St Peters
3-13 v 3-3
3-13
V
3-3
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Ballyboughal
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
10/03/2024
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
2-2 v 5-7
2-2
V
5-7
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Comment
: Louise Wogan
Under 16 League Division 3
10/03/2024
16:30
St Peters
St Peters
5-5 v 9-10
5-5
V
9-10
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Under 14 League Division 4
10/03/2024
13:00
Shankill
Shankill
12-10 v 6-7
12-10
V
6-7
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Shanganagh Cliffs
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
23/03/2024
13:30
St Judes
St Judes
3-5 v 8-9
3-5
V
8-9
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Tymon North
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
24/03/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
4-13 v 3-7
4-13
V
3-7
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Skerries
Under 16 League Division 3
24/03/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-12 v 3-10
3-12
V
3-10
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Clondalkin