Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
24/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans B
St Brendans B
19:15
19:15
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:15
19:15
St Brendans
St Brendans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
19:15
19:15
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 11
21/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans
St Brendans
13:00
13:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/04/2024
18/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans
St Brendans
13:00
13:00
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
Comment
:
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
19:00
19:00
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
17/04/24
Greentrees Park
Greentrees Park
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
19:00
19:00
St Brendans B
St Brendans B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans
St Brendans
19:00
19:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/04/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
14/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans
St Brendans
13:00
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
10/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
18:45
18:45
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
10/04/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
18:45
18:45
St Brendans B
St Brendans B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
10/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans
St Brendans
18:45
18:45
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
07/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 11
07/04/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
13:00
13:00
St Brendans
St Brendans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
03/04/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
18:30
18:30
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
03/04/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans B
St Brendans B
18:30
18:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
19:30
19:30
St Brendans
St Brendans
Comment
: under lights
Referee
:Ray McBride
31/03/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
31/03/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
13:00
13:00
St Brendans
St Brendans
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
10/03/2024
Under 14 League Division 11
10/03/2024
11:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
4-1 v 4-6
4-1
V
4-6
St Brendans
St Brendans
Referee
:Emma Dunne
Venue
: Bremore Park