Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
19:15
19:15
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
22/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
19:15
19:15
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
21/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
10:00
10:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
21/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
14:30
14:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
14:30
14:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 3
21/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
16:30
16:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
21/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
13:00
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
12:00
12:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
20/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents C
St Vincents C
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
20/04/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
13:00
13:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
20/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
13:00
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
17/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
19:00
19:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 10
15/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
19:00
19:00
Crumlin
Crumlin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 9
15/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
19:00
19:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 2
15/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
19:00
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
10/04/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
18:45
18:45
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
10/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
18:45
18:45
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
08/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
18:45
18:45
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:Antoin Keating
Under 18 League Division 2
08/04/24
Hyde Road-Dalkey
Hyde Road-Dalkey
Cuala A
Cuala A
18:45
18:45
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
07/04/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
07/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
07/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
10:00
10:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
07/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
14:30
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
: Niamh smith
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
14:30
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Bronagh Roebuck
Under 16 League Division 3
07/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
16:30
16:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Under 14 League Division 10
07/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
13:00
13:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
07/04/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
13:00
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Oman
06/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
06/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
12:00
12:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
06/04/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
13:00
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
06/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
13:00
13:00
St Vincents C
St Vincents C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
06/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
06/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
13:00
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
06/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
13:30
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
13:30
13:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
03/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
18:30
18:30
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Comment
:
Referee
:George Williams
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
18:30
18:30
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
12:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
8-4 v 12-9
8-4
V
12-9
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
13:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
4-7 v 5-9
4-7
V
5-9
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
25/02/2024
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
1-6 v 2-7
1-6
V
2-7
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Sarah Quinn
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-7 v 2-4
2-7
V
2-4
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Banbha O Donnell
Under 16 League Division 3
25/02/2024
16:15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
2-3 v 6-8
2-3
V
6-8
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 14 League Division 2
25/02/2024
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-2 v 8-8
2-2
V
8-8
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
02/03/2024
15:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
5-14 v 1-3
5-14
V
1-3
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
09/03/2024
15:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
4-3 v 2-9
4-3
V
2-9
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 18 League Division 2
09/03/2024
15:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
0-3 v 0-10
0-3
V
0-10
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
3-5 v 10-1
3-5
V
10-1
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
9-13 v 2-5
9-13
V
2-5
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: River Valley
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
10/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
6-3 v 10-4
6-3
V
10-4
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Dara Kelly
Under 13 League Division 2
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
1-5 v 3-10
1-5
V
3-10
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Banbha Odonnell
Under 16 League Division 3
10/03/2024
16:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Conceded By Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Under 14 League Division 10
10/03/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13-12 v 0-3
13-12
V
0-3
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Cathy Culligan
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 2
10/03/2024
13:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
8-11 v 5-8
8-11
V
5-8
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Rush
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
16:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
0-6 v 3-15
0-6
V
3-15
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Rescheduled To 16.30
Under 18 League Division 2
23/03/2024
15:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-1 v 6-12
2-1
V
6-12
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
0-0 v 11-5
0-0
V
11-5
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 1
23/03/2024
13:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-13 v 7-4
2-13
V
7-4
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
24/03/2024
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
0-1 v 8-8
0-1
V
8-8
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Mark Goss Keogh
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
5-5 v 2-4
5-5
V
2-4
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 14 League Division 10
24/03/2024
13:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
1-1 v 14-12
1-1
V
14-12
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 14 League Division 2
24/03/2024
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
1-7 v 4-11
1-7
V
4-11
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn