League Table Under 13 League Division 12N1

Team Pld W D L Pts
Tyrrelstown 7 7 0 0 21
St Finians Swords B 7 5 0 2 15
Beann Eadair B 6 3 0 3 9
St Brigids D 7 3 0 4 9
Fingallians C 7 3 0 4 9
St Brigids C 7 2 0 5 6
Ballymun Kickhams B 7 2 0 5 6
Man O War 6 2 0 4 6
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 02/06/2024
  • 02/06/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Finians Swords B
  • St Finians Swords B
  • 4-2 v 5-14
  • 4-2V5-14
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Abbie Doherty
  • 19/05/2024
  • 19/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  •  
  • St Finians Swords B
  • St Finians Swords B
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam
    Comment: Conceded By Ballymun Kickhams B

    Referee:Daniel Morris
  • 19/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Brigids D
  • St Brigids D
  • 5-7 v 5-15
  • 5-7V5-15
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 19/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  •  
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids C

    Referee:Eimear Murphy
  • 05/05/2024
  • 05/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • 5-5 v 5-14
  • 5-5V5-14
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: Balheary
    Comment: Caoileann Fpley

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 05/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Conceded By Ballymun Kickhams B

    Referee:Donnacha Farry
  • 05/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Tyrrelstown
  •  
  • St Brigids D
  • St Brigids D
  • Venue: Tyrellstown
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids D

    Referee:TBC
  • 02/05/2024
  • 02/05/2024
  • 19:00
  • St Brigids D
  • St Brigids D
  •  
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By Man O War

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 29/04/2024
  • 29/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Tyrrelstown
  • 12-12 v 0-3
  • 12-12V0-3
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  • Venue: Tyrellstown

    Referee:Neil Doherty
  • 21/04/2024
  • 21/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • 2-6 v 4-3
  • 2-6V4-3
  • St Finians Swords B
  • St Finians Swords B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Lauren Quane
  • 21/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • 5-3 v 14-4
  • 5-3V14-4
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Liam O Brein
  • 07/04/2024
  • 07/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam
    Comment: Conceded By Ballymun Kickhams B

    Referee:Leah Burke
  • 07/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Finians Swords B
  • St Finians Swords B
  • 6-5 v 1-3
  • 6-5V1-3
  • St Brigids D
  • St Brigids D
  • Venue: Starlights GAA
    Comment: Abbie Doherty

    Referee:Abbie Doherty
  • 07/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • 3-5 v 10-12
  • 3-5V10-12
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 07/04/2024
  • 13:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 2-7 v 1-9
  • 2-7V1-9
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Donna Ha Farry

    Referee:Donnacha Farry
  • 24/03/2024
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • 6-8 v 0-14
  • 6-8V0-14
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Richie Judge
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • 4-5 v 7-11
  • 4-5V7-11
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Emer McCarney
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Brigids D
  • St Brigids D
  •  
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair B

    Referee:Emer McCarney
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Tyrrelstown
  • 10-15 v 0-0
  • 10-15V0-0
  • St Finians Swords B
  • St Finians Swords B
  • Venue: Tyrellstown

    Referee:Sarah Upton
  • 10/03/2024
  • 10/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • 6-10 v 7-6
  • 6-10V7-6
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Mia Kennedy

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 0-0 v 11-13
  • 0-0V11-13
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Donnacha Farry

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/03/2024
  • 13:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  • 3-3 v 5-8
  • 3-3V5-8
  • St Brigids D
  • St Brigids D
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam
    Comment: Daniel Morris

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/03/2024
  • 13:00
  • St Finians Swords B
  • St Finians Swords B
  • 5-6 v 4-3
  • 5-6V4-3
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • Venue: River Valley
    Comment: Abbie Doherty

    Referee:TBC
  • 25/02/2024
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • 11-6 v 9-10
  • 11-6V9-10
  • St Brigids D
  • St Brigids D
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Emer McCarney
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Tyrrelstown
  •  
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Tyrellstown
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair B

    Referee:Conal O Toole
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • 2-4 v 8-15
  • 2-4V8-15
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  • Ballymun Kickhams B
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 25/02/2024
  • 13:30
  • St Finians Swords B
  • St Finians Swords B
  • 4-12 v 0-3
  • 4-12V0-3
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: River Valley
    Comment: Abbie Doherty

    Referee:TBC
  • 11/06/2024