League Table Under 8 2 Team Group X
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballinteer St Johns A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldine P Morans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erin Go Bragh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Fionnbarra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Peregrines | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Gaeil Oga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Patricks Palmerstown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 02/04/2023
- 10:00
- 02/04/23
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 10:00
- 02/04/23
- Hunters Run Park
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 10:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 10:00
- 02/04/23
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 02/04/23
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- 02/04/23
- Phoenix Park
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 10:00
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 16/04/2023
- 10:00
- 16/04/23
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- 16/04/23
- Pope John Paul Park II
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 16/04/23
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 10:00
- 16/04/23
- Glenauline Park
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 10:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 10:00
- 16/04/23
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 30/04/2023
- 10:00
- 30/04/23
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 10:00
- 30/04/23
- Hunters Run Park
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 30/04/23
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 10:00
- 30/04/23
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 10:00
- 30/04/23
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 14/05/2023
- 10:00
- 14/05/23
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 10:00
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- 14/05/23
- Phoenix Park
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 10:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 10:00
- 14/05/23
- Pope John Paul Park II
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 10:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- 14/05/23
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 14/05/23
- Glenauline Park
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 28/05/2023
- 10:00
- 28/05/23
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 10:00
- 28/05/23
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 10:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 10:00
- 28/05/23
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 10:00
- 28/05/23
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 28/05/23
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 11/06/2023
- 10:00
- 11/06/23
- Hunters Run Park
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 11/06/23
- Phoenix Park
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- 11/06/23
- Pope John Paul Park II
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 10:00
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- 11/06/23
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- 11/06/23
- Glenauline Park
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 25/06/2023
- 10:00
- 25/06/23
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 25/06/23
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 25/06/23
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 10:00
- 25/06/23
- Pope John Paul Park II
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 10:00
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 10:00
- 25/06/23
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga