League Table Under 10 2 Team Group Y
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Fionnbarra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Peregrines | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Marys Saggart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 04/03/2023
- 12:00
- 04/03/23
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 12:00
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 12:00
- 04/03/23
- Pope John Paul Park II
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- 04/03/23
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 12:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 12:00
- 04/03/23
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 12:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 18/03/2023
- 12:00
- 18/03/23
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 12:00
- 18/03/23
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 12:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 12:00
- 18/03/23
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 12:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 12:00
- 18/03/23
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 12:00
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 01/04/2023
- 12:00
- 01/04/23
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 12:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 12:00
- 01/04/23
- Pope John Paul Park II
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 12:00
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 12:00
- 01/04/23
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 12:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 12:00
- 01/04/23
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 14/04/2023
- 18:30
- 14/04/23
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 18:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 15/04/2023
- 12:00
- 15/04/23
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 12:00
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 12:00
- 15/04/23
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 12:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 12:00
- 15/04/23
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 12:00
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 29/04/2023
- 12:00
- 29/04/23
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 12:00
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 12:00
- 29/04/23
- Pope John Paul Park II
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 12:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 12:00
- 29/04/23
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 12:00
- 29/04/23
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 12:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 13/05/2023
- 12:00
- 13/05/23
- Pope John Paul Park II
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 12:00
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 12:00
- 13/05/23
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- 13/05/23
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 12:00
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 12:00
- 13/05/23
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 12:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 27/05/2023
- 12:00
- 27/05/23
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 12:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 12:00
- 27/05/23
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 12:00
- 27/05/23
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 12:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 12:00
- 27/05/23
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 12:00
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 10/06/2023
- 12:00
- 10/06/23
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 12:00
- 10/06/23
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 12:00
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 12:00
- 10/06/23
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 12:00
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 12:00
- 10/06/23
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 12:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 24/06/2023
- 12:00
- 24/06/23
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- 24/06/23
- Pope John Paul Park II
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 12:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 12:00
- 24/06/23
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 12:00
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 12:00
- 24/06/23
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 12:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis