League Table Under11 Bye Match Ups
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clontarf A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mearnog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trinity Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Patricks Donabate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Skerries Harps | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Beann Eadair | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erin Go Bragh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Peters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Vincents | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Man O War | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Finians Swords | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingal Ravens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erins Isle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O Dwyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Barrog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 27/08/2022
- 13:00
- 27/08/22
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 13:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 13:00
- 27/08/22
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 13:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 13:00
- 27/08/22
- Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 13:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 10/09/2022
- 13:00
- 10/09/22
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 13:00
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 13:00
- 10/09/22
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 13:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 13:00
- 10/09/22
- Ballyboughal
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 13:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 24/09/2022
- 13:00
- 24/09/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 24/09/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 13:00
- 24/09/22
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 13:00
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 08/10/2022
- 13:00
- 08/10/22
- Rolestown
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 13:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 13:00
- 08/10/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 13:00
- 08/10/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 22/10/2022
- 13:00
- 22/10/22
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 13:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 13:00
- 22/10/22
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 13:00
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 13:00
- 22/10/22
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 13:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog