League Table Go-Ahead Junior F Championship Group A

Team Pld W D L Pts
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B 5 5 0 0 15
Fingal Ravens 5 4 0 1 12
Kilmacud Crokes C 5 3 0 2 9
St Annes 5 2 0 3 6
Ballyboden St Endas D 5 1 0 4 3
Skerries Harps B 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20/07/2022
  • 20/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Rolestown
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:TBC
  • 20/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas D

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 20/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 3-14 v 2-7
  • 3-14V2-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 13/07/2022
  • 13/07/2022
  • 20:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 1-11 v 3-6
  • 1-11V3-6
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 13/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 3-11 v 7-13
  • 3-11V7-13
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 13/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Skerries
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:TBC
  • 06/07/2022
  • 06/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Skerries
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:TBC
  • 06/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 1-6 v 2-9
  • 1-6V2-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 06/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 2-15 v 2-5
  • 2-15V2-5
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 29/06/2022
  • 29/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:TBC
  • 29/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 4-15 v 1-9
  • 4-15V1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 29/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 5-14 v 1-6
  • 5-14V1-6
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 22/06/2022
  • 22/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 0-9 v 5-7
  • 0-9V5-7
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Joe Murray
  • 22/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Skerries
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 22/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 1-13 v 4-13
  • 1-13V4-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Lee Moroney