League Table Under 8 SSG 3 team Group 3
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Foxrock Cabinteely A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bray Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 28/08/2022
- 10:00
- 28/08/22
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- 28/08/22
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 28/08/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 11/09/2022
- 10:00
- 11/09/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 11/09/22
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 11/09/22
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 25/09/2022
- 10:00
- 25/09/22
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 25/09/22
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- 25/09/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 09/10/2022
- 10:00
- 09/10/22
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 09/10/22
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10:00
- 09/10/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 23/10/2022
- 10:00
- 23/10/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- 23/10/22
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 23/10/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf