League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11

Team Pld W D L Pts
Man O War B 7 7 0 0 21
St Kevins/Killians 7 6 1 0 19
St Finians Newcastle 7 5 1 1 16
Erin Go Bragh 7 4 0 3 12
St Brigids C 8 4 0 4 12
St Patricks Donabate B 7 3 1 3 10
Lucan Sarsfields C 7 3 1 3 10
Na Fianna E 8 2 1 5 7
Cuala D 7 1 1 5 4
St Marys Saggart 7 1 0 6 3
Ballyboden St Endas E 8 1 0 7 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 10/08/2022
  • 10/08/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala D
  • Cuala D
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Meadowvale
    Comment: Conceded By Cuala D

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 10/08/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • 3-14 v 2-11
  • 3-14V2-11
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • Venue: Kilnamanagh

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 18/07/2022
  • 18/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Conceded By St Marys Saggart

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 15/06/2022
  • 15/06/2022
  • 20:30
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • St Finians Newcastle
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Newcastle
    Comment: Conceded By St Marys Saggart

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 15/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • 0-1 v 11-15
  • 0-1V11-15
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Dbl Header With Cup

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 25/05/2022
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 2-12 v 1-14
  • 2-12V1-14
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Donabate
    Comment: Conceded By Erin Go Bragh

    Referee:Barry Tiernan
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala D
  • Cuala D
  • 2-9 v 5-2
  • 2-9V5-2
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • 4-2 v 7-16
  • 4-2V7-16
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 18/05/2022
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 9-13 v 3-2
  • 9-13V3-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • Venue: Hazelbury Park

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Conceded By St Patricks Donabate B

    Referee:Barry Tiernan
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • 1-11 v 3-3
  • 1-11V3-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • 3-11 v 2-5
  • 3-11V2-5
  • Cuala D
  • Cuala D
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 11/05/2022
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • 2-7 v 3-14
  • 2-7V3-14
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala D
  • Cuala D
  • 6-7 v 5-10
  • 6-7V5-10
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 3-3 v 5-15
  • 3-3V5-15
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Joe Murray
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 2-1 v 6-15
  • 2-1V6-15
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee:Gerard Cooper
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • 4-7 v 5-6
  • 4-7V5-6
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 04/05/2022
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 0-9 v 4-12
  • 0-9V4-12
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • Venue: Hazelbury Park

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • 5-16 v 7-5
  • 5-16V7-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • 5-10 v 2-3
  • 5-10V2-3
  • Cuala D
  • Cuala D
  • Venue: Kilnamanagh

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 27/04/2022
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • 10-11 v 5-4
  • 10-11V5-4
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • Venue: Ballycullen(Knocklyon Park)

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • 0-10 v 7-6
  • 0-10V7-6
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • Venue: Newcastle

    Referee:Joe Murray
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 1-4 v 1-7
  • 1-4V1-7
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • 2-7 v 4-11
  • 2-7V4-11
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 20/04/2022
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • 3-15 v 3-4
  • 3-15V3-4
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  •  
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids C

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • 7-18 v 1-3
  • 7-18V1-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • Venue: Kilnamanagh

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • 2-10 v 2-7
  • 2-10V2-7
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Barry Tiernan
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 6-5 v 4-11
  • 6-5V4-11
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 13/04/2022
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • 2-8 v 5-12
  • 2-8V5-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 6-11 v 3-4
  • 6-11V3-4
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: Hazelbury Park

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • 2-16 v 0-4
  • 2-16V0-4
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • Venue: Newcastle

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 2-4 v 3-4
  • 2-4V3-4
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  •  
  • Cuala D
  • Cuala D
  • Venue: Donabate
    Comment: Conceded By Cuala D

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 06/04/2022
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • 0-3 v 4-15
  • 0-3V4-15
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • 4-9 v 3-12
  • 4-9V3-12
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • Venue: Kilnamanagh

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • 1-5 v 6-12
  • 1-5V6-12
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Cuala D
  • Cuala D
  • 3-14 v 2-2
  • 3-14V2-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • Ballyboden St Endas E
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 1-1 v 3-5
  • 1-1V3-5
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Joe Murray
  • 31/08/2022
  • 07/09/2022
  • 14/09/2022