League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10

Team Pld W D L Pts
Na Fianna D 7 7 0 0 21
Round Towers Lusk B 7 6 0 1 18
Cuala C 7 4 0 3 12
Ballinteer St Johns C 7 3 0 4 9
Templeogue Synge Street C 6 3 0 3 9
Fingallians D 6 2 0 4 6
St James Gaels / An Caislean 7 2 0 5 6
Bye 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 18/05/2022
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 3-5 v 3-16
  • 3-5V3-16
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians D
  • Fingallians D
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: Balheary
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 5-18 v 2-5
  • 5-18V2-5
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns C

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 11/05/2022
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 2-11 v 3-3
  • 2-11V3-3
  • Fingallians D
  • Fingallians D
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Ciaran Russell
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Venue: TBC
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • 3-9 v 8-16
  • 3-9V8-16
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 0-5 v 7-22
  • 0-5V7-22
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 04/05/2022
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: TBC
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 8-28 v 1-6
  • 8-28V1-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • 4-15 v 3-13
  • 4-15V3-13
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 27/04/2022
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 2-3 v 7-16
  • 2-3V7-16
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 0-5 v 4-17
  • 0-5V4-17
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • 2-9 v 4-6
  • 2-9V4-6
  • Fingallians D
  • Fingallians D
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 20/04/2022
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  •  
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Conceded By St James Gaels / An Caisleán.

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: TBC
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians D
  • Fingallians D
  • 4-4 v 4-6
  • 4-4V4-6
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • 1-11 v 4-11
  • 1-11V4-11
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 13/04/2022
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 2-4 v 1-9
  • 2-4V1-9
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • Fingallians D
  • Fingallians D
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Conceded By Fingallians D

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 4-12 v 4-7
  • 4-12V4-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 06/04/2022
  • 06/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 3-9 v 6-8
  • 3-9V6-8
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: Loretto Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: TBC
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • 8-7 v 3-10
  • 8-7V3-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds
    Comment: Potential Double Header

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • 9-6 v 1-3
  • 9-6V1-3
  • Fingallians D
  • Fingallians D
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:David O Connor
  • 24/08/2022