League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9

Team Pld W D L Pts
Round Towers Clondalkin 9 9 0 0 27
Thomas Davis B 8 7 0 1 21
Fingallians C 8 6 0 2 18
Clontarf D 8 4 0 4 12
Erins Isle B 8 4 0 4 12
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B 8 3 2 3 11
Raheny B 8 2 2 4 8
Stars of Erin 8 2 1 5 7
Naomh Olaf B 9 1 1 7 4
Castleknock C 8 0 0 8 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13/06/2022
  • 13/06/2022
  • 19:45
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 1-4 v 7-11
  • 1-4V7-11
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: Double Header

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 25/05/2022
  • 25/05/2022
  • 20:15
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 1-7 v 2-10
  • 1-7V2-10
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Stepaside

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 2-14 v 2-2
  • 2-14V2-2
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  •  
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Balheary
    Comment: Conceded By Raheny B

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  •  
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: Clondalkin
    Comment: Conceded By Castleknock C

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  •  
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: Glencullen
    Comment: Conceded By Stars Of Erin

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 18/05/2022
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 3-11 v 0-4
  • 3-11V0-4
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 4-10 v 5-7
  • 4-10V5-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: St Annes No 7

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Somerton
    Comment: Conceded By Castleknock C

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • 1-6 v 6-9
  • 1-6V6-9
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • 4-2 v 1-10
  • 4-2V1-10
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 11/05/2022
  • 11/05/2022
  • 20:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 0-3 v 2-4
  • 0-3V2-4
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: Stepaside

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 1-6 v 3-19
  • 1-6V3-19
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 2-9 v 5-5
  • 2-9V5-5
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  •  
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Clondalkin
    Comment: Conceded By Erins Isle B

    Referee:Joe Murray
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • 5-22 v 3-3
  • 5-22V3-3
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Glencullen

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 06/05/2022
  • 06/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • 3-11 v 1-8
  • 3-11V1-8
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 04/05/2022
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • 5-16 v 0-5
  • 5-16V0-5
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: St Annes No 23

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road
    Comment: Conceded By Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 3-3 v 8-11
  • 3-3V8-11
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: St Annes No 7

    Referee:Eamon Bryce
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • 5-11 v 1-7
  • 5-11V1-7
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 27/04/2022
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 2-9 v 2-11
  • 2-9V2-11
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • 2-5 v 3-15
  • 2-5V3-15
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • 1-8 v 2-5
  • 1-8V2-5
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Glencullen

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 6-4 v 3-8
  • 6-4V3-8
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:20
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 4-10 v 3-13
  • 4-10V3-13
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Enniskerry

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 20/04/2022
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 6-13 v 0-2
  • 6-13V0-2
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 4-12 v 1-6
  • 4-12V1-6
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: St Annes No 7

    Referee:Danny Harrington
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • 5-15 v 3-6
  • 5-15V3-6
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:David O Connor
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 1-7 v 10-7
  • 1-7V10-7
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  •  
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: Finglas
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf D

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 13/04/2022
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 1-8 v 2-12
  • 1-8V2-12
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • 4-13 v 2-7
  • 4-13V2-7
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • 2-7 v 2-11
  • 2-7V2-11
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 1-5 v 5-13
  • 1-5V5-13
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 10-11 v 2-8
  • 10-11V2-8
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Gerard Cooper
  • 06/04/2022
  • 06/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 7-8 v 1-1
  • 7-8V1-1
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Eamon Bryce
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • 2-8 v 3-3
  • 2-8V3-3
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • 5-19 v 1-0
  • 5-19V1-0
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Glencullen

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 1-3 v 10-10
  • 1-3V10-10
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 2-9 v 2-4
  • 2-9V2-4
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: St Annes No 7
    Comment: Game Played

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 31/08/2022